Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Belleview%Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8 Palm Terrace 605, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $966.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $4,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 160
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4136
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8451166
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Belleview Place
  5. Building: Residences At Belleview Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belleair
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Poised above the Intracoastal Waterway with sweeping vistas of shimmering waters and emerald fairways, this custom designed Belleview Place penthouse offers 3,680 sq ft of uncompromising luxury and
Details for 6 Hibiscus Lane, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $588.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,575,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 659
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4080
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: U8250845
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Carriage Homes At Belleview Pl
  5. Building: Carriage Homes At Belleview Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belleair
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Located high on a 35 bluff in the desired Town of Belleair and within the exclusive guard gated Belleview Place community with its popular country club and golf courses. This residence is in a NO floo
Details for 1 Palm Terrace, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,320,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $701.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3306
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8489049
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Carriage Homes At Belleview Pl
  5. Building: Carriage Homes At Belleview Place Condo
  6. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. There are homes that check boxes. And then there are homes that change how you live. At 1 Palm Terrace, inside the gates of Belleair Country Club, this
Details for 85 Belleview Boulevard 401, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $851.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2348
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8506169
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Belleview Place
  5. Building: Residences At Belleview Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belleair
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
BELLEVIEW PLACE Exclusive condominium located within the private, gated Belleair Golf and Country Club community, offering breathtaking panoramic views of the Intracoastal Waterway, the Gulf beyond,
Details for 145 Belleview Boulevard 201, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,999,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $851.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2348
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: TB8503637
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Belleview Place
  5. Building: Belleview Place
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury living at its finest in this beautiful second floor residence in the prestigious Belleview Place, located behind the guarded gates of the Belleair Country Club. From the moment you e
Details for 85 Belleview Boulevard 405, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,998,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $850.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,089,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2348
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8477376
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Belleview Place
  5. Building: Residences At Belleview Place Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience refined luxury living in this stunning fourth floor residence in the prestigious Allamanda building, tucked behind the 24 hour guarded gates of the Belleair Country Club. A former model hom
Details for 8 Palm Terrace 201, CLEARWATER, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $740.32 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2195
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8503457
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Belleview Place
  5. Building: Residences At Belleview Place Condo
  6. Provided by: STONEBRIDGE REAL ESTATE CO
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living at its best in this stunning, second floor condo inside the private, guarded gates of the Belleair Golf and Country Club which provide the ultimate in privacy and peace of min
Details for 125 Belleview Boulevard 302, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $721.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,689,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2079
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: TB8487508
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Belleview Place
  5. Building: Residences At Belleview Place Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Behind the gates of the prestigious Belleair Country Club, within the elegant Residences at Belleview Place, a residence of timeless beauty and quiet sophistication awaits. From the moment you enter,
Details for 85 Belleview Boulevard 204, BELLEAIR, FL 33756
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $622.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 258
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2403
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8421860
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: BELLEAIR
  3. Zipcode: 33756
  4. Subdivision: Residences At Belleview Place
  5. Building: Residences At Belleview Place Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belleair
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: A-TEAM HOME SALES & RENTALS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
HUGE price improvement. Run dont walk to get in on the best opportunity to own a place at the RESIDENCES AT BELLEVIEW PLACE! The price and the price per square foot cannot be beat! A Legacy Rooted i