Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Botanica
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 152
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2975
- Acreage: 3.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4673992
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Botanica Parisienne Gardens
- Building: Botanica Parisienne Gardens
- Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $545,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2068
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021773
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
- Building: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $489,000.00
- Price sqft: $197.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2482
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.99 / sqft
- Previous Price: $470,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2018
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4684148
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34238
- Subdivision: Botanica Parisienne Gardens
- Building: Botanica Parisienne Gardens
- High School: Riverview
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $400,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $420,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 129
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2018
- Acreage: 3.42 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
Condominium
- Price: $3,600.00
- Price sqft: $1.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2908
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26027072
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Botanica
- Building: Botanica
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $2,800.00
- Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1542
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024355
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
- Building: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,925.00
- Price sqft: $3.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 628
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: B26024956
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33458
- DMCA Notice
- 1