Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Corniche
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1440 Ocean Boulevard 5-c, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 213
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10530990
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Corniche Condo
  5. Building: Corniche Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning rarely available remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom,3,000 sf unit with breathtaking panoramic ocean views. This spacious oceanfront unit provides luxury & tranquility in lauderdale by the sea.
Details for 5200 Ocean Drive 203, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1831
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11142406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Corniche
  5. Building: Corniche
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront living directly on the sand. This beautifully renovated residence at Corniche delivers the rare combination of true beachfront proximity and refined, turnkey comfort. Enjoy the sound of the
Details for 277 Ocean Boulevard 102, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1534
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26005816
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Corniche
  5. Building: Corniche
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 2BR/2BA first floor residence in an exclusive boutique condominium along prestigious A1A, directly across from one of Boca Raton's most beautiful and pristine beaches. Move in ready,
Details for 6336 Parc Corniche Drive 3313, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Condominium
  1. Price: $128,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 227
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 759
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6347863
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 01
  5. Building: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 01
  6. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your vibrant getaway! This fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is the perfect INVESTMENT opportunity, offering both vacation bliss and hassle free SHORT TERM RENTAL income. The mana
Details for 6337 Parc Corniche Drive 2304, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Condominium
  1. Price: $109,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 806
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: OM720093
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 01
  5. Building: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 01
  6. Elementary School: Sunshine
  7. Middle School: Freedom
  8. High School: Lake Buena Vista
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
TURNKEY INVESTMENT FULLY FURNISHED 2 BEDROOM CONDO AT PARC CORNICHE RESORT. Located in the heart of Orlandos tourism corridor, this fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 806 sq ft and a desi
Details for 6337 Parc Corniche Dr Drive 2111, Orlando, FL 32821
Condominium
  1. Price: $85,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 806
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26017692
  1. County: Orange
  2. City: Orlando
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 1
  5. Building: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 1
  6. Elementary School: Sunshine
  7. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SALE! Welcome to Parc Corniche! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath first floor unit offers incredible potential for investors or those seeking a vacation retreat in the heart of Orlando. Located just mi
Details for 5200 Ocean Drive 505, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $13,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $6.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2147
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26016079
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Corniche Condo
  5. Building: Corniche Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Living at its Finest! This gorgeous renovated 3 bedroom 3 bath unit is available for short term seasonal rental. From the moment you enter, the attention to detail is obvious! Porcelain flo
Details for 5200 Ocean Drive 1004, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1604
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26023445
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Corniche Condo
  5. Building: Corniche Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice