Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Corniche
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1440 Ocean Boulevard 5-c, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  4. Days On Market: 213
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10530990
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Corniche Condo
  5. Building: Corniche Condo
  6. Elementary School: McNab
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Northeast
  9. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning rarely available remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom,3,000 sf unit with breathtaking panoramic ocean views. This spacious oceanfront unit provides luxury & tranquility in lauderdale by the sea.
Details for 7762 La Corniche Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33433
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $330.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4084
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26019690
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33433
  4. Subdivision: La Corniche At Boca Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Del Prado
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to La Corniche at Boca Pointean exceptional chance to own a rarely available, beautifully updated single family home. This spacious residence offers 3 bedrooms, 4 bathrooms, and a 2 car garage
Details for 5200 Ocean Drive 203, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $875,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $477.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $895,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 3
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1831
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11142406
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Corniche
  5. Building: Corniche
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront living directly on the sand. This beautifully renovated residence at Corniche delivers the rare combination of true beachfront proximity and refined, turnkey comfort. Enjoy the sound of the
Details for 277 Ocean Boulevard 102, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $383.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1534
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26005816
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Corniche
  5. Building: Corniche
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rarely available 2BR/2BA first floor residence in an exclusive boutique condominium along prestigious A1A, directly across from one of Boca Raton's most beautiful and pristine beaches. Move in ready,
Details for 263 Sterling Springs Lane, ALTAMONTE SPRINGS, FL 32714
Townhome
  1. Price: $267,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.03 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 115
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1592
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8463656
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32714
  4. Subdivision: Corniche Twnhms A Rep
  5. Elementary School: Bear Lake
  6. Middle School: Teague
  7. High School: Lake Brantley
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into a townhome that feels thoughtfully designed for everyday life and weekends alike. Tucked inside a gated community, this 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers 1,301 square feet with an open, w
Details for 6336 Parc Corniche Drive 3313, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Condominium
  1. Price: $128,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 227
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 759
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6347863
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 01
  5. Building: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 01
  6. Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your vibrant getaway! This fully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo is the perfect INVESTMENT opportunity, offering both vacation bliss and hassle free SHORT TERM RENTAL income. The mana
Details for 6337 Parc Corniche Drive 2107, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $95,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 292
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 546
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6329697
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 01
  5. Provided by: ORLANDO BROTHERS REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 546 sq ft suite style condo located at Parc Corniche, just minutes from Orlandos top vacation attractions. Enjoy resort style amenities including a heated pool, kids pool, outdoor jacuzzi ne
Details for 6403 Parc Corniche Drive 4308, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $120,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $110,500
  4. Last Price Change: 07/10/25
  5. Days On Market: 378
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 646
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6303710
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 02
  5. Provided by: REAL ESTATE COMPASS, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
tunning 1 Bedroom Condo on International Drive Ideal Vacation Spot! Located just steps away from SeaWorld, Discovery Cove, and Aquatica, this beautifully decorated 1 bedroom condo offers the perfe
Details for 6336 Parc Corniche Unit #3211 Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32821
Single Family
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $120,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 304
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 806
  9. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6325290
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 01
  5. Provided by: BERACA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully renovated and tastefully furnished 2 bedroom condo with stunning conservation views, located on the 2nd floor in a resort style community. Features include brand new furniture, granite counterto
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 550
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6394941
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32821
  4. Subdivision: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 02
  5. Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Investment Opportunity in Prime Orlando Location! Beautifully maintained condo located in the highly desirable area of Orlando, just minutes from world renowned attractions, shopping, dining,