Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Fairways%Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 559 B Fairways Circle, OCALA, FL 34472
Condominium
  1. Price: $151,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $167,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1228
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: TB8436936
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Condominium
  5. Building: Fairways Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Greenway
  7. Middle School: Lake Weir
  8. High School: Lake Weir
  9. Provided by: HOMECOIN.COM
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained, open concept condo thats ready for you. The stylish kitchen features upgraded finishes, a pantry, and a drinking water filtration system with a pressure tank. Ba
Details for 570 Bahia Circle B, OCALA, FL 34472
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1031
  7. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM724601
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: The Fairways At Silver Springs
  5. Building: The Fairways At Silver Springs Shores Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
  7. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
  8. High School: Lake Weir High School
  9. Provided by: SHOWCASE PROPERTIES OF CENTRAL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Nestled within The Fairways at Silver Springs Shores, this well maintained 2nd floor condo unit features a variety of recent updates. Offering a total of 2 bedrooms and 1 full and 1 half baths, the ho
Details for 8205 61st Street B111, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $123,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26009848
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Of Tamarac Condominiu
  5. Building: Fairways Of Tamarac Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this corner ground level unit that when you open the front door you say wow to this remodeled kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances beautiful tiled pull out pantry. Unit has its
Details for 8105 61 Street A306, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $107,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26018451
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Of Tamarac Condominiu
  5. Building: Fairways Of Tamarac Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: Elite Real Estate Solutions
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated condominium located in the heart of Tamarac featuring brand new flooring. This unit offers serene canal and garden views, creating a peaceful and relaxing atmosphere. The interior
Details for 8105 61st Street A208, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $112.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 800
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26020889
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Of Tamarac Condominiu
  5. Building: Fairways Of Tamarac Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 1/1.5 condo with stunning golf course and water views. Tile throughout, modern appliances and kitchen. Ready to make your own home. Relax by the community pool. Development located c
Details for 8205 61st Street Nw B202, Tamarac, FL 33321
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: B26020199
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Tamarac
  3. Zipcode: 33321
  4. Subdivision: Fairways Of Tamarac Condominiu
  5. Building: Fairways Of Tamarac Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Challenger
  7. Middle School: Millennium
  8. High School: J. P. Taravella
  9. Provided by: For Buyers Only Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
55 and over community 2 bedrooms / 2 bath completely remodeled, 1100 Sq/Ft, overlooking a lake and a golf course, open floor plan,24"porcelin tiles through out the unit. ready for rent July 1st, 2026