Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Golf%View%Villas%V
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3637 Downfield Place 402, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Condominium
  1. Price: $289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1920
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8486622
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Villas Vii
  5. Building: Golf View Villas Vii
  6. Elementary School: Longleaf
  7. Middle School: Seven Springs
  8. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  9. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a beautifully maintained villa style condo in the highly sought after seven springs golf & country club, a 24/7 guard gated community offering resort style living with no age restrictions.
Details for 1400 Water View Drive W 202, LARGO, FL 33771
Condominium
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 208
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1933
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: A4668596
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: LARGO
  3. Zipcode: 33771
  4. Subdivision: East Bay Golf Villas At Water
  5. Building: East Bay Golf Villas At Water View Condo
  6. Elementary School: Southern Oak
  7. Middle School: Largo
  8. High School: Largo
  9. Provided by: THE REAL ESTATE STORE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. NEW PRICE | EXCEPTIONAL VALUE | PRIVATE TOP FLOOR RETREAT WITH GARAGE Enjoy the privacy and space of a single family home with the convenience of main
Details for 3274 Lori Lane 2, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Condominium
  1. Price: $265,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 01/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 365
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1932
  10. Acreage: 506.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: W7875420
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Villas V
  5. Building: Golf View Villas V
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Lovely furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 1 car garage Villa backs up to the 6th hole of the Championship Course at Seven Springs G&CC a gated golf community. Villa features are: Open floor plan...Eat i
Details for 9108 Bassett Lane B, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Condominium
  1. Price: $264,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $279,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 648
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1795
  10. Acreage: 506.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: W7867135
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Villas Condo 05
  5. Building: Golf View Villas Condo 05
  6. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Price Improvement...An Oakhill Model, 2 bedroom, 2 bath, 1 car garage villa backs up to the 6th hole of the Championship Course at Seven Springs G & CC...Villa features are: volume and vaulted ceiling
Details for 3454 Niblick Court, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Condominium
  1. Price: $262,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $274,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1854
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: W7881756
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Villas Condo 02
  5. Building: Golf View Villas Condo 02
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3454 Niblick Court, a beautifully maintained end unit villa tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in the Seven Springs Golf & Country Club community. This inviting home offers a functional floo
Details for 9312 Golf View Drive 3, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 279
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1658
  10. Acreage: 506.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8414415
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Villas Condo 01
  5. Building: Golf View Villas Condo 01
  6. Elementary School: Longleaf
  7. Middle School: Seven Springs
  8. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  9. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Must see this beautiful 2 bedroom villa in the heart of seven springs golf & country club your gateway to vibrant, resort style living! Nestled within the entrance of the highly coveted seven springs
Details for 3422 Lori Lane 3422, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Condominium
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $130.88 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1872
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7880463
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Villas Condo 03a
  5. Building: Golf View Villas Condo 03a
  6. Elementary School: Longleaf
  7. Middle School: Seven Springs
  8. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
END UNIT Golf course views Seven Springs Golf and Country Club in New Port Richey, Florida, With a dual 18 hole golf course: the demanding Championship course and the executive length Challenger cours
Details for 9344 Links Lane 9344, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $244,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 220
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1654
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: W7879565
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Villas Condo
  5. Building: Golf View Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longleaf
  7. Middle School: Seven Springs
  8. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Florida living at its finest. Golf Course view This 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa is located in the desirable, guarded community of Seven Springs Golf and Country Club in New Port Richey. It features a
Details for 3504 Niblick Court 4, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Condominium
  1. Price: $232,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1686
  8. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: W7884120
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Villas Condo 02
  5. Building: Golf View Villas Condo 02
  6. Elementary School: Seven Springs
  7. Middle School: Seven Springs
  8. High School: J.W. Mitchell
  9. Provided by: FLORIDA LUXURY REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to 3504 Niblick Court, where comfort, style and golf course living come together. Your 2 br, 2 bath 1 car oversized garage villa is perfectly positioned along the second hole with scenic
Details for 3310 Lori Lane, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34655
Condominium
  1. Price: $198,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 207
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1672
  10. Acreage: 506.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8438303
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34655
  4. Subdivision: Golf View Villas Condo 04 Rep
  5. Building: Golf View Villas Condo 04 Rep
  6. Provided by: REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this light filled home offering gorgeous golf course views and a thoughtfully designed open, flowing floor plan. The updated kitchen features soft close, dovetail cabinetry, granite counter