Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Grand%Bay%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2739 Via Capri  1024, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $235,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $305.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $239,900
  4. Last Price Change: 08/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 390
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 770
  9. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  14. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8374810
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Cond
  5. Building: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belcher
  7. Middle School: Oak Grove
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Grand Venezia, a premier waterfront community offering resort style living with unbeatable views of Tampa Bay. This well maintained 1 bedroom
Details for 2733 Via Cipriani  810a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $232,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $242,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1368
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8497942
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Grand Bellagio At Baywatch Con
  5. Building: Grand Bellagio At Baywatch Condo The
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
The Grand Bellagio is a gated waterfront community offering luxury condominiums and townhomes. Just minutes from St. Petersburg/Clearwater Airport, Old Tampa Bay, schools, shopping, dining, entertainm
Details for 2731 Via Capri  925, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $224,995.00
  2. Price sqft: $260.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 864
  7. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8501845
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Cond
  5. Building: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belcher
  7. Middle School: Oak Grove
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: PREMIS REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom second floor condo located in the desirable Grand Venezia at Baywatch community. This unit features an open living and dining area with plenty of natural light an
Details for 2732 Via Murano  524, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $222,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $249.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $222,200
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 87
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 890
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8476449
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Cond
  5. Building: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belcher
  7. Middle School: Oak Grove
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Luxury Resort Condo Located On The Shores Of Tampa Bay W/1.5 Mile Lighted Walkway To Enjoy Every Sunset! Guard Gated Community With Privacy And Limited Public Access Minutes From Tpa Int'l Airport &
Details for 2739 Via Capri  1034, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 172
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 770
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8449584
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Cond
  5. Building: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to you new dream home with a WATER VIEW located at the luxurious waterfront property, The Grand Venezia. This exquisite fully furnished, 1bed/ 1bath condo features an open floorplan, gorgeou
Details for 2725 Via Cipriani  722a, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $219,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 1020
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8495484
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Grand Bellagio At Baywatch Con
  5. Building: Grand Bellagio At Baywatch Condo The
  6. Elementary School: Belcher
  7. Middle School: Oak Grove
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Priced to sell! Beautifully maintained condo located in the desirable gated community of Grand Bellagio at Baywatch in Clearwater. This spacious unit offers comfortable Florida living with resort s
Details for 2732 Via Murano  534, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $208,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $240.74 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $210,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 864
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8488947
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Cond
  5. Building: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Is it your dream to live on a waterfront property that feels like you are on vacation every single day that you wake up? Look no further! The Grand Venezia is a luxury waterfront, gated community, loc
Details for 2755 Via Capri  1225, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $204,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $208,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 890
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8489567
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Cond
  5. Building: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Condo
  6. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Is it your dream to live on a waterfront property that feels like you are on vacation every single day that you wake up? Look no further! The Grand Venezia is a luxury waterfront, gated community loca
Details for 2730 Via Tivoli  320b, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $215,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1368
  9. Acreage: 36.64 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: W7882478
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Grand Bellagio At Baywatch Con
  5. Building: Grand Bellagio At Baywatch Condo The
  6. Elementary School: Belcher
  7. Middle School: Oak Grove
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Your opportunity to own a 2bd/2ba in the upscale Grand Bellagio community for less than $200,000! Make your appointment to tour it now! A blank canvas at the right price waiting for you to bring your
Details for 2705 Via Murano  114, CLEARWATER, FL 33764
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 260
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 770
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: TB8420557
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33764
  4. Subdivision: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Cond
  5. Building: Grand Venezia At Baywatch Condo
  6. Elementary School: Belcher
  7. Middle School: Oak Grove
  8. High School: Clearwater
  9. Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to The Grand Venezia! This beautifully updated first floor 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers 770 sq. ft. of comfortable living in one of Clearwaters most desirable gated waterfront communities. S