Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Grandview%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2804 46th Avenue C330, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.55 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $520,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1785
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26007730
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Grandview At Emerald Hills Con
  5. Building: Grandview At Emerald Hills Condo
  6. Elementary School: Stirling
  7. Middle School: Attucks
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: Samuel and Company LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a fully renovated Salisbury model in Grandview at Emerald Hills. Spanning 1,785 SF, this residence offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and functionality. Every detail ha
Details for 2802 46th Avenue B620, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $310,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $224.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1383
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26023838
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Grandview At Emerald Hills Con
  5. Building: Grandview At Emerald Hills Condo
  6. Elementary School: Stirling
  7. Middle School: Attucks
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully semi updated 2BR/2.5BA residence in the highly desirable Grandview at Emerald Hills. This bright, spacious unit features a 2 master bedrooms suites layout, newer central A/C, and an over
Details for 2800 46th Avenue A302, Hollywood, FL 33021
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $246,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1008
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019697
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Grandview At Emerald Hills Con
  5. Building: Grandview At Emerald Hills Condo
  6. Elementary School: Stirling
  7. Middle School: Attucks
  8. High School: Hollywood Hills
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated one bedroom, one and a half bath corner unit offering exceptional privacy in the first building as you enter the highly desirable Emerald Hills community. This spacious residence f
Details for 3724 Atlantic Avenue 1, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 734
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1221448
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Condo
  5. Building: Grandview Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Imagine crossing the street and having your toes in the sand within minutes. This charming 2 bedroom condo offers the ultimate coastal lifestyle with the convenience of ground floor accessno stairs or
Details for 3724 Atlantic Avenue 1, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $292.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $220,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 146
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 734
  9. Acreage: 0.31 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: V4946350
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Condo
  5. Building: Grandview Condo
  6. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 3724 Atlantic Avenue 8, Daytona Beach Shores, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $209,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 734
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: 1222827
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach Shores
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Grandview Condo
  5. Building: Grandview Condo
  6. Elementary School: Longstreet
  7. Middle School: Silver Sands
  8. High School: Spruce Creek
  9. Provided by: Best Choice Investments
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Looking for your next vacation spot that could possibly pay for itself? With its desirable location and flexible use, this property also offers excellent potential as a short term rental. Welcome to
Details for 3138 Via Poinciana  116, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $194,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $193,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 135
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1125
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11150031
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Grandview At Spring Lakes Cond
  5. Building: Grandview At Spring Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Seller offering $5,000 toward buyer's closing costs with a full price offer. Enjoy easy first floor living in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo with peaceful garden views. Features incl
Details for 3138 Via Poinciana  410, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1125
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26022351
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Grandview At Spring Lakes Cond
  5. Building: Grandview At Spring Lakes Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Okeeheelee
  8. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 2BR/2BA furnished condo with lake and pool views, featuring impact storm windows and a spacious, well designed layout with a fresh, inviting feel throughout. Competitively priced and p