Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Oaks%Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 2501, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $964.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 247
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6739
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8425115
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay Oaks Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Absolutely stunning Penthouse encompassing 1/2 floor at the luxurious Ritz Carlton Residences with North, East, and Western views offering majestic sunrise, sunset, and city views. Step off the elevat
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 804, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,284.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2940
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8483475
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  5. Building: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  6. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Soaring above the Iconic Bayshore Boulevard on Hillsborough Bay is The Ritz Carlton Residences, Tampa, an oasis of sophistication that sets a new standard in exemplar design and gracious living. Inspi
Details for 3101 Bayshore Boulevard 1102, TAMPA, FL 33629
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $957.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2663
  8. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8493750
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  5. Building: 3105 Bay Oaks Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Coleman
  8. High School: Plant
  9. Provided by: THE TONI EVERETT COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Ritz Carlton Residences Tower 1. Stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bath, plus a den is located in the Ritz Carlton Residences Tampa. Stationed on Tampas iconic Bayshore Boulevard, this residence really lives like
Details for 5151 Puritan Circle 1022, TAMPA, FL 33617
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 355
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1568
  9. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: S5127154
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33617
  4. Subdivision: River Oaks Condominium I
  5. Building: River Oaks Condominium I
  6. Elementary School: Robles
  7. Middle School: Greco
  8. High School: King
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo located in a gated riverfront community in Tampa. This move in ready home features a spacious open layou
Details for 3282 Oak Lake Place 3282, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6403912
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Hidden Oaks Condominium Associ
  5. Building: Hidden Oaks Condominium Association Inc
  6. Provided by: BUSBY REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Hidden Oaks! This beautifully updated 2 story condo offers the perfect blend of style and affordability. Featuring a fresh kitchen, renovated bathroom, and new flooring throughout, this mov
Details for 13708 Orange Sunset Drive, TAMPA, FL 33618
Condominium
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $185,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 928
  10. Acreage: 0.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8495786
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33618
  4. Subdivision: Whispering Oaks Condominium
  5. Building: Whispering Oaks Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Lake Magdalene
  7. Middle School: Hill
  8. High School: Chamberlain
  9. Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 13708 Orange Sunset Drive, a beautifully positioned residence in the highly sought after Whispering Oaks communitywhere comfort, convenience,
Details for 6519 Newberry Road 109, GAINESVILLE, FL 32607
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $99.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $105,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1003
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: GC537153
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32607
  4. Subdivision: Oaks Condominium
  5. Building: Oaks Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Myra Terwilliger
  7. Middle School: Kanapaha
  8. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  9. Provided by: FIRST CHOICE REALTY OF NORTH FLORIDA LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom third floor condo in The Oaks, offering both comfort and convenience in a highly desirable location. This well maintained unit features a sp