Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ocean%Park
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $649,900.00
- Price sqft: $343.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1890
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11155077
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Parks Condo
- Building: Ocean Parks Condo
- Provided by: KNR Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $639,000.00
- Price sqft: $430.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1485
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008003
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $361.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26027278
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
Condominium
- Price: $535,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $569,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 91
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11162631
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
Condominium
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11163799
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $435.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1090
- Acreage: 2.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: O6404955
- County: BREVARD
- City: INDIALANTIC
- Zipcode: 32903
- Subdivision: Ocean Park
- Building: Ocean Park
- Provided by: FLORIDA LIFESTYLE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $287.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $425,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 168
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1355
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11143633
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Parks
- Building: Ocean Parks
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $324,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.29 / sqft
- Previous Price: $339,000
- Last Price Change: 05/04/26
- Days On Market: 44
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1240
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: R11163842
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Ocean Parks Condo
- Building: Ocean Parks Condo
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Premier Brokers International
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $310,000.00
- Previous Price: $314,000
- Last Price Change: 03/18/26
- Days On Market: 267
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10520999
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Oceanview Park Condo
- Building: Oceanview Park Condo
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $248,850.00
- Previous Price: $286,000
- Last Price Change: 01/01/26
- Days On Market: 170
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: F10538378
- County: Broward
- City: Hallandale Beach
- Zipcode: 33009
- Subdivision: Oceanview Park
- Building: Oceanview Park
- Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice