Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Park%Tower%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 7321 Central Avenue 303, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 765
  9. Acreage: 0.86 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8417004
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Park Central Towers Condo
  5. Building: Park Central Towers Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Light and fresh, renovated, ready to move in. This one bedroom, 1 bath condo with an open floor plan was fully refurbished and has not been occupied since then. The upgrades include a new kitchen (cab
Details for 15600 7th Avenue 211, MIAMI, FL 33169
Condominium
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: O6404263
  1. County: MIAMI DADE
  2. City: MIAMI
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Towers Condo Bldg 1
  5. Building: Parkway Towers Condo Bldg 1
  6. Provided by: ITS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort, convenience, and investment potential in this spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo at Parkway Towers. Offering 840 square feet, Unit 211 features a bright open layout, generous living sp
Details for 1151 Fort Lauderdale Beach Boulevard 6c, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $5,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1700
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26001682
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Park Tower Condo
  5. Building: Park Tower Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Looking for a perfect escape? You have found it in the 2BR/2BA rental unit at Ft Lauderdale Beach. Thiscompletely BRAND NEW stunning unit is waiting for the the right person. Beautiful east and south
Details for 3140 Ocean Drive 509, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,750.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,850
  3. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  4. Days On Market: 94
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10549994
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Parker Tower Condo
  5. Building: Parker Tower Condo
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX 5 Star Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
SPECTACULAR OCEANFRONT RENTAL PARKER TOWER HALLANDALE BEACH Experience luxury beachfront living in this impeccably fully remodeled residence at the prestigious Parker Tower in Hollywood Beach. This
Details for 400 Golden Isles Drive 20, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Days On Market: 91
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10551555
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Park Layne Towers Condo
  5. Building: Park Layne Towers Condo
  6. Provided by: I Love Mi Casa Realty LLC
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Lowest priced condo for rent in the building! Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo for rent with amazing views in the highly desirable Golden Isles Drive area. Located in a charming boutique building, th
Details for 3140 Ocean Drive 809, Hallandale Beach, FL 33009
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,550
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 248000
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: F10550105
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hallandale Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33009
  4. Subdivision: Parker Tower Condo
  5. Building: Parker Tower Condo
  6. Provided by: Core Realty Associates, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Boutique Beach luxury living at this impeccably maintained oceanfront condo in Hallandale Beach. "NO" monthly cost for air conditioning! Comes included with the price of the monthly rental. This 1 bed
Details for 900 18th Avenue 1004, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,750.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 690
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26027023
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  5. Building: Victoria Park Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover this charming 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo ideally located in the heart of Fort Lauderdale. This cozy unit features a private balconyperfect for enjoying sunsetsalong with an assigned parking spac
Details for 15600 7th Avenue 516, Miami, FL 33169
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 840
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26019469
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Parkway Towers Bldg 1 Condo
  5. Building: Parkway Towers Bldg 1 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Thomas Jefferson Biscayne Gard
  7. Middle School: Thomas Jefferson
  8. High School: North Miami
  9. Provided by: The RMG Team
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright and spacious 1 bedroom, 1 bath unit featuring stainless steel appliances and a beautiful view. The home offers abundant natural light and generous storage, including a large walk in closet plus