Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Peninsula%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $2,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $837.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3524
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26018919
- County: Miami Dade
- City: Aventura
- Zipcode: 33160
- Subdivision: The Peninsula Ii Condo
- Building: The Peninsula Ii Condo
- Elementary School: Aventura Waterways K
- Middle School: land Oaks
- High School: Dr. Michael M. Krop
- Provided by: Serhant
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,399,900.00
- Price sqft: $513.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2726
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1224849
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Peninsula Condo
- Building: Peninsula Condo
- Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,399,900.00
- Price sqft: $507.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2760
- Acreage: 3.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: V4947920
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Peninsula Condo
- Building: Peninsula Condo
- Provided by: OCEANS LUXURY REALTY FULL SVC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1529
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26002850
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Peninsula On The Intracoastal
- Building: Peninsula On The Intracoastal Condo
- Provided by: Beycome of Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2064
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1223258
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Peninsula Condo
- Building: Peninsula Condo
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2064
- Acreage: 3.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: V4947533
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH SHORES
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Peninsula Condo
- Building: Peninsula Condo
- Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $421.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1363
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1221600
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Peninsula Condo
- Building: Peninsula Condo
- Provided by: EXIT Real Estate Property Solutions
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $575,000.00
- Price sqft: $372.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1543
- Acreage: 3.11 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Beach Front
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: NS1086999
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Peninsula Condo
- Building: Peninsula Condo
- Provided by: EXIT REAL ESTATE PROPERTY SOL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1884
- Acreage: 1,992.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1225967
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Peninsula Condo
- Building: Peninsula Condo
- Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $500,000.00
- Price sqft: $362.32 / sqft
- Previous Price: $524,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1380
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: 1221852
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach Shores
- Zipcode: 32118
- Subdivision: Peninsula Condo
- Building: Peninsula Condo
- Provided by: Reel In Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice