Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Ritz%Carlton%Residences
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $9,060,900.00
- Price sqft: $2,720.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3331
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26024575
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
- Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,806,900.00
- Price sqft: $1,885.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4141
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26003834
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
- Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,647.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 114
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4400
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4678497
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences
- Building: Ritz Carlton Residences
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $7,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,354.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5315
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11168187
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33408
- Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences, Palm
- Building: Ritz Carlton Residences, Palm Beach Gardens
- Elementary School: The Conservatory
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,499,000.00
- Price sqft: $964.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 247
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6739
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8425115
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33629
- Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay
- Building: Ritz Carlton Residences Bay Oaks Condominium
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,279,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,376.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4560
- Acreage: 1.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Marina in Community
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: A4685863
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences Saraso
- Building: Ritz Carlton Residences Sarasota
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $6,128,900.00
- Price sqft: $2,502.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2449
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2028
MLS#: B26024570
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33407
- Subdivision: The Ritz Carlton Residences We
- Building: The Ritz Carlton Residences West Palm Beach
- Elementary School: Pleasant City
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,833,400.00
- Price sqft: $1,690.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2860
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2029
MLS#: B26023725
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences | Fort
- Building: Ritz Carlton Residences | Fort Lauderdale Beach
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,127,760.00
- Price sqft: $1,587.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2029
MLS#: B26025107
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33304
- Subdivision: Ritz Carlton Residences | Fort
- Building: Ritz Carlton Residences | Fort Lauderdale Beach
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,895,000.00
- Price sqft: $910.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/09/26
- Days On Market: 172
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4276
- Acreage: 0.56 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Marina in Community
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4641539
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34236
- Subdivision: Residences At The Ritz Carlton
- Building: Residences At The Ritz Carlton
- Elementary School: Alta Vista
- Middle School: Booker
- High School: Booker
- Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
- DMCA Notice