Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like River%Preserve
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1246 Riverscape Street, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Condominium
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $250.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2590
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: A4682037
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Riverside At Tidewater Preserv
  5. Building: Riverside At Tidewater Preserve
  6. Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this Coastal Carriage Home nestled within the 24 hour guard gated community of Tidewater Preserve. This lovely two story end unit condo offers 2,332 square feet of thoughtfully designe
Details for 1266 Riverscape Street A, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Condominium
  1. Price: $539,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $544,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2006
  10. Acreage: 2.01 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4682335
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Riverside At Tidewater Preserv
  5. Building: Riverside At Tidewater Preserve 3rd Amd
  6. Elementary School: Freedom
  7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  8. High School: Braden River
  9. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
A BOATING ENTHUSIASTS DREAM! Experience the ultimate Florida waterfront lifestyle in this beautifully appointed first floor carriage home, perfectly positioned directly on the Manatee River within the
Details for 1264 Riverscape Street B, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Condominium
  1. Price: $534,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $266.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $539,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2006
  10. Acreage: 2.02 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: River Front
  15. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: A4680736
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Riverside At Tidewater Preserv
  5. Building: Riverside At Tidewater Preserve 3rd Amd
  6. Elementary School: Freedom
  7. Middle School: Carlos E. Haile
  8. High School: Braden River
  9. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Experience Elevated Waterfront Living in Tidewater Preserve. Step into a lifestyle where every day feels like a getaway. This beautifully maintained car
Details for 5114 Melbourne Street A302, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Condominium
  1. Price: $365,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 350
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1759
  10. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: Yes
  15. Wateraccess: Yes
  16. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,River Front
  17. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7510329
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Peace River Preserve
  5. Building: Peace River Preserve
  6. Elementary School: Peace River
  7. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  8. High School: Port Charlotte
  9. Provided by: REEL TIME REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Boating paradise with direct access to the gulf. Tranquility welcomes you as you'll be lured in by the views of the charlotte harbor. This top floor furnished updated waterfront condo offers 3 spaciou
Details for 5114 Melbourne Street A202, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 379
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1759
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Brackish Water,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater,Canal Front,Gulf/Ocean,Gulf/Ocean to Bay,Intracoastal Waterway,River Front
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7508344
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Peace River Preserve
  5. Building: Peace River Preserve
  6. Elementary School: Peace River
  7. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  8. High School: Port Charlotte
  9. Provided by: GRANT TEAM REAL ESTATE, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience luxurious waterfront living in this beautifully updated, handicap accessible condo featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,759 square feet of well designed living space. En
Details for 5116 Melbourne Street B303, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33980
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 167
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1759
  9. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: C7518341
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33980
  4. Subdivision: Peace River Preserve
  5. Building: Peace River Preserve
  6. Elementary School: Peace River
  7. Middle School: Port Charlotte
  8. High School: Charlotte
  9. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful harbor views!! Top floor 3 bedroom, 2. 5 bath condo located in the prestigious gated community of the preserve at charlotte harbor! Large, screened lanai faces east, providing stunning views
Details for 2628 River Preserve Court 2628, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Condominium
  1. Price: $210,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1356
  7. Acreage: 3.41 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4683604
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: River Preserve
  5. Building: River Preserve
  6. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  7. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: PALM OASIS REALTY AND MGMT INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Second floor condo, with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, in this adorable pet friendly community. Kitchen is equipped with wood cabinets and granite counter tops, complete with a stove, microwave, refrig
Details for 1401 Palmetto Avenue 813, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $187,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $185,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 282
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1216421
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
  5. Building: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
  6. Provided by: Life Real Estate
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
NEW LVP flooring and baseboards in Bedrooms as well as Washer & Dryer!! Welcome to The Preserve at River's Edge! This 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo has new LVP flooring, a/c, and stove. Each of the bed
Details for 1401 Palmetto Avenue 615, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
Condominium
  1. Price: $185,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1010
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1225577
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32114
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
  5. Building: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
  6. Elementary School: Turie T Small
  7. Middle School: Campbell
  8. High School: Mainland
  9. Provided by: FAME Real Estate LLC
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unit offers everything you need for comfortable, hassle free living.Features include: Fully furnished interior,Inside laundry with washer & dryer Scre
Details for 2630 River Preserve Court 1260, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1356
  7. Acreage: 3.41 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4685987
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: River Preserve
  5. Building: River Preserve
  6. Elementary School: William H. Bashaw
  7. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  8. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 2630 River Preserve Court #1260 in Bradenton, a beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath condominium in the desirable River Preserve Condos community. On the second floor, this unit o