Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Rivers%Edge
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $610,000.00
- Days On Market: 119
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: 1221633
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village
- Building: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Coast Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1952
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: 1221622
- County: Volusia
- City: Ponce Inlet
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village
- Building: Rivers Edge At Harbour Village Condo
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $304.82 / sqft
- Previous Price: $615,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1952
- Acreage: 0.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6374862
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Rivers Edge Harbour Village
- Building: Rivers Edge Harbour Village
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $454,000.00
- Price sqft: $339.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,000
- Last Price Change: 12/19/25
- Days On Market: 207
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1339
- Acreage: 2.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: V4945117
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: PONCE INLET
- Zipcode: 32127
- Subdivision: Rivers Edge Harbour Village
- Building: Rivers Edge Harbour Village
- Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.51 / sqft
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1145
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: GC537455
- County: TAYLOR
- City: STEINHATCHEE
- Zipcode: 32359
- Subdivision: Rivers Edge
- Building: Rivers Edge
- Elementary School: James M. Anderson
- Middle School: Ruth Rains
- High School: Dixie County
- Provided by: MATCHMAKER REALTY OF ALACHUA COUNTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $274,000.00
- Price sqft: $238.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $279,000
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1150
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10550687
- County: Broward
- City: Coral Springs
- Zipcode: 33071
- Subdivision: Rivers Edge At Oakwood
- Building: Rivers Edge At Oakwood
- Elementary School: Riverside (Broward)
- Middle School: Ramblewood
- High School: J. P. Taravella
- Provided by: Momentum Luxury Real Estate, L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $187,000.00
- Previous Price: $185,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 281
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1216421
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
- Building: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
- Provided by: Life Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $185,900.00
- Price sqft: $184.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1010
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1225577
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
- Building: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
- Elementary School: Turie T Small
- Middle School: Campbell
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: FAME Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $166,500.00
- Price sqft: $203.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $176,500
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: 1224525
- County: Volusia
- City: Daytona Beach
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
- Building: Preserve At Rivers Edge Condo
- Provided by: 1st Florida Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $166,500.00
- Price sqft: $203.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $176,500
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 14.54 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: V4948119
- County: VOLUSIA
- City: DAYTONA BEACH
- Zipcode: 32114
- Subdivision: Preserve At Rivers Edge
- Building: Preserve At Rivers Edge
- Provided by: 1ST FLORIDA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice