Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Southport
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $590.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2024
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11164458
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
- Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $566.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1763
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002785
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
- Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $819,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2024
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26003348
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
- Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1763
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11133971
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
- Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11134463
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jonathans Landing (southporte
- Building: Jonathans Landing (southporte One)
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 418
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10491631
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Condominium
- Price: $219,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $229,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11164213
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Condominium
- Price: $64,900.00
- Price sqft: $41.21 / sqft
- Previous Price: $119,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26016385
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Southport At Hunters Run Condo
- Building: Southport At Hunters Run Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $49,900.00
- Price sqft: $31.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $50,000
- Last Price Change: 03/13/26
- Days On Market: 159
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1575
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R11145440
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
Condominium
- Price: $49,900.00
- Price sqft: $30.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1630
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169640
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33436
- Subdivision: Southport At Hunters Run Condo
- Building: Southport At Hunters Run Condo
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1