Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Southport
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $590.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2024
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11164458
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
- Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $566.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,095,000
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1763
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002785
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
- Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $819,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2024
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26003348
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
- Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Elementary School: Lighthouse
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: William Raveis Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $799,000.00
- Price sqft: $453.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1763
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11133971
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Southporte One At Jonathans La
- Building: Southporte One At Jonathans Landing Condo
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $795,000.00
- Price sqft: $338.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 202
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11134463
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33477
- Subdivision: Jonathans Landing (southporte
- Building: Jonathans Landing (southporte One)
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,000.00
- Price sqft: $264.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2640
- Acreage: 0.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 788464
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Southport
- Elementary School: Southport
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: Century 21 BE3
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $474,999.00
- Price sqft: $135.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3506
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5149478
- County: POLK
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34759
- Subdivision: Southport Bay
- Provided by: MELENTREE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,000.00
- Price sqft: $249.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 11/10/25
- Days On Market: 242
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1560
- Acreage: 4.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: 778892
- County: BAY
- City: Southport
- Zipcode: 32409
Condominium
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $375.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 418
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10491631
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Single Family
- Price: $369,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.17 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1475
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 781687
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32409
- Subdivision: Southport
- Elementary School: Southport
- Middle School: Deane Bozeman
- High School: Deane Bozeman
- Provided by: Corcoran Reverie
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice