Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Spring%Lakes%V
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $339,900.00
- Price sqft: $167.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $349,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 203
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2027
- Acreage: 3.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4669076
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Spring Lakes Iii
- Building: Spring Lakes Iii
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $175.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1711
- Acreage: 5.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4690230
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Spring Lakes Ii
- Building: Spring Lakes Ii
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $289,499.00
- Price sqft: $185.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $294,900
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1562
- Acreage: 3.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4684170
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Spring Lakes Iii
- Building: Spring Lakes Iii
- Provided by: ROSEBAY INTERNATIONAL REALTY, INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $284,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1404
- Acreage: 5.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4686710
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Spring Lakes V
- Building: Spring Lakes V
- Provided by: WAGNER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $280,000.00
- Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1680
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11169157
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.82 / sqft
- Days On Market: 815
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1405
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: A4599279
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Spring Lakes V
- Building: Spring Lakes V
- Provided by: SELLING THE SUNSHINE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $239,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 269
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1405
- Acreage: 50,211.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: O6336162
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34210
- Subdivision: Spring Lakes
- Building: Spring Lakes
- Elementary School: Moody
- Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
- High School: Bayshore
- Provided by: RE/MAX REX
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $235,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.49 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1196
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26024235
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Green Lakes Condo / Indian Spr
- Building: Green Lakes Condo / Indian Spring
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.92 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 08/15/25
- Days On Market: 295
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1332
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11109317
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Lakeside Condo 9 Of Banyan Spr
- Building: Lakeside Condo 9 Of Banyan Springs
- Elementary School: Crosspointe
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $209,500.00
- Price sqft: $186.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1125
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017850
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Worth
- Zipcode: 33467
- Subdivision: Grandview At Spring Lakes
- Building: Grandview At Spring Lakes
- Elementary School: Liberty Park (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice