Searching on:
- School = Arbor Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $749,000.00
- Price sqft: $187.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,999
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 47
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3995
- Acreage: 1.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: O6391068
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Subdivision: Arbor Club
- Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Union Park
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $309.11 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 111
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1844
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6375830
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park
- Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $570,000.00
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Acreage: 0.80 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6374691
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Subdivision: Lakewood Park
- Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $460,000.00
- Price sqft: $47.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9748
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6398497
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Subdivision: Arbor Club
- Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Union Park
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $420,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2069
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6400350
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Subdivision: Watermill Sec 03
- Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Maitland
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: PERFECT FIT PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,990.00
- Price sqft: $179.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2228
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: O6404992
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Subdivision: Hunters Trace
- Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Union Park
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: ZIRO REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $385,000.00
- Days On Market: 246
- Acreage: 5.08 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6342298
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Glenridge
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $369,900.00
- Price sqft: $212.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1743
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: S5149681
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32817
- Subdivision: Arbor Ridge North
- Elementary School: Arbor Ridge Elem
- Middle School: Union Park
- High School: Winter Park
- Provided by: MAGIC REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $239,000
- Last Price Change: 04/18/26
- Days On Market: 225
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 995
- Acreage: 0.10 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: A4666716
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32837
- Subdivision: Hawthorne Village
- Building: Hawthorne Village
- Elementary School: Aloma Elem
- Middle School: Arbor Ridge
- High School: Adams
- Provided by: BUSINESS INTERNATIONAL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1