Searching on:
- School = Azalea Park Elem
- Listing Status = Active
Multi-Family
- Price: $650,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1971
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6395000
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Pine Acres Sub
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: HOMEVEST REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1903
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6379815
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Monterey
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $448,997.00
- Price sqft: $257.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $458,997
- Last Price Change: 05/06/26
- Days On Market: 105
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1746
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1954
MLS#: O6377013
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 07
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $236.37 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1688
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6404295
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Azalea Woods
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: VENCORP REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $393,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $409,000
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2237
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: O6384499
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 15
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $384,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $386,500
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 208
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1650
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6352257
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Andora Sub
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAG
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $375,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1268
- Acreage: 0.27 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6388819
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Monterey Sub
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: ALL REAL ESTATE & INVESTMENTS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $368,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $380,000
- Last Price Change: 03/10/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1617
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: O6377993
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Andora Subdivision
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Boone
- Provided by: RE/MAX ASSURED
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $356,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $362,000
- Last Price Change: 01/30/26
- Days On Market: 308
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1566
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: S5130383
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 06
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- High School: Colonial
- Provided by: VS INTERNATIONAL PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $349,997.00
- Price sqft: $247.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $374,997
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1412
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6386131
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32807
- Subdivision: Azalea Park Sec 03
- Elementary School: Azalea Park Elem
- Middle School: Roberto Clemente
- Provided by: CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC
- DMCA Notice