Searching on:
  1. School = Bevis
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14907 Tavares Mill Avenue, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5385
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8487877
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Fishhawk Ranch Pha
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14907 Tavares Mill an exceptional residence where refined design meets effortless Florida luxury. Perfectly positioned in the highly sought after community of The Preserve in Fishhawk Ranc
Details for 15101 Kestrelglen Way, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6885
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8474597
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
EXCELLENCE & ELEGANCE SURROUND YOU at this magnificent, 5,000 SF home custom built by Hannah Bartoletta in the security gated enclave of Kestrelridge! On extra sized land along a cul de sac, the prope
Details for 15108 Kestrelglen Way, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 38
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5984
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8493744
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Parcels
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Oversized lot. Gated community. Pool + spa. Outdoor kitchen. 5 Bedrooms + Home Office + Bonus Room. Whole house generator. And thats just the beginning Step through double glass doors into a home
Details for 5303 Osprey Ridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5469
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8468963
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
** $235K is assumable at 2.25% as long as buyer meets VA requirements.** Welcome to this exceptional Cardel Wilshire II home located within the gated FishHawk Preserve community in Lithiawhere generou
Details for 5307 Granite Ridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $955,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4363
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8503201
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Fishhawk Ranch Pah
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite, custom designed Mediterranean inspired Cardel Mizner model home in the highly sought after, gated community of FishHawk Preserve. This rare one story Mizner plan offers 4 bedrooms plus a pr
Details for 15020 Eaglerise Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $855,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 66
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4274
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6388549
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Parcels
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: PROPERTIO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, David Weekley POOL home on approx. 1/3 acre in the gated Eagle Ridge Community of Fish Hawk Ranch. This Mandell floor plan is exactly what you have been waiting for. The home features 5 bed
Details for 5608 Osprey Park Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $829,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3868
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8493236
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Bloomingdale
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The BIGGEST Back Yard in Fishhawk! Embark on an enchanting journey as you step into this radiant 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom sanctuary, ideally situated in the upscale Osprey Park neighborhood of Fishhawk
Details for 6004 Merlinwood Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3678
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8506155
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Truly one of a kind! Nestled in the heart of FishHawk Ranch in the quiet village of Merlin Glen and zoned for highly sought after Bevis Elementary, Randall Middle, and Newsome High School, this stunni
Details for 5622 Osprey Park Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $765,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 59
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4113
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Pond
  16. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8486338
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: FOUNDATION REALTY GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Large lot, desirable view, beautifully updated, and listed below appraised value! This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a triple split floor plan leaving plenty of room for work and play. A travert
Details for 14743 Heronglen Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $619,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3569
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8504555
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTY UNLIMITED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new three car garage pool home! The home is a well maintained five bedroom, three full bath home with a separate office on a sought after secluded lot with no backyard neighbors and a