Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Fishhawk Ranch
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16220 Ternglade Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,749,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 210
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 12046
  10. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: TB8436306
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Entertainer's Paradise with your own resort style pool and spa. Custom Homes by John C. Fowke Inc with 6 bedrooms, office, bonus loft, secret room and an incredible outdoor space. Flexible Floor Plan
Details for 14907 Tavares Mill Avenue, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5385
  8. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8487877
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Fishhawk Ranch Pha
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 14907 Tavares Mill an exceptional residence where refined design meets effortless Florida luxury. Perfectly positioned in the highly sought after community of The Preserve in Fishhawk Ranc
Details for 15101 Kestrelglen Way, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $196.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,485,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6885
  10. Acreage: 0.37 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8474597
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
EXCELLENCE & ELEGANCE SURROUND YOU at this magnificent, 5,000 SF home custom built by Hannah Bartoletta in the security gated enclave of Kestrelridge! On extra sized land along a cul de sac, the prope
Details for 15108 Kestrelglen Way, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5984
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8493744
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Parcels
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SUBURBAN TAMPA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Oversized lot. Gated community. Pool + spa. Outdoor kitchen. 5 Bedrooms + Home Office + Bonus Room. Whole house generator. And thats just the beginning Step through double glass doors into a home
Details for 5903 Alana Leigh Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4487
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8498127
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Towncenter Phas
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the exclusive gated community of Chapman Crossing within FishHawk Ranch, this grand pool home offers an unparalleled living experience on an over quarter acre lot. The residence features a
Details for 5303 Osprey Ridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 104
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5469
  8. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8468963
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Preserve
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: EATON REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
** $235K is assumable at 2.25% as long as buyer meets VA requirements.** Welcome to this exceptional Cardel Wilshire II home located within the gated FishHawk Preserve community in Lithiawhere generou
Details for 5917 Alana Leigh Place, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5472
  8. Acreage: 0.46 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: TB8500065
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Town Center Ph
  5. Elementary School: Fishhawk Creek
  6. Middle School: Randall
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
GATED FISHHAWK RANCH A True Park Like Setting, on a nearly ONE HALF ACRE LOT this Tampa Bay Builder Associations PARADE OF HOMES AwardWinning design meets an exceptional location in this stunning Fi
Details for 5702 Ternpark Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5200
  8. Acreage: 0.53 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: TB8490984
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch Ph 2 Prcl
  5. Middle School: Randall
  6. High School: Newsome
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Positioned on one of the most coveted lots in FishHawk Ranch, this stunning home offers the perfect balance of privacy, smart design, and upgraded featuresideal for both everyday living and entertaini
Details for 5307 Granite Ridge Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $955,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4363
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8503201
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Preserve At Fishhawk Ranch Pah
  5. Elementary School: Bevis
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite, custom designed Mediterranean inspired Cardel Mizner model home in the highly sought after, gated community of FishHawk Preserve. This rare one story Mizner plan offers 4 bedrooms plus a pr
Details for 6002 Watercolor Drive, LITHIA, FL 33547
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $915,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4681
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8487432
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: LITHIA
  3. Zipcode: 33547
  4. Subdivision: Fishhawk Ranch West Ph 1b1c
  5. Elementary School: Stowers
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Newsome
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
West bay key largo ii model in fishhawk ranch west** gorgeous pool home on a ** c o n s e r v a t i o n ** homesite! Designed by distinction, very well appointed and dressed to impress! This popular