Searching on:
  1. School = Blanche H. Daughtrey
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4925 Surfside Circle, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $759,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 209
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3010
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: A4668278
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Cresswind
  5. Elementary School: Blanche H. Daughtrey
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Long lake views. Sunset skies. One of the best lots in Cresswind. This 3 bedroom, 3 bath home with a den offers both comfort and peace of mind, built to current codes, not in a flood zone, with hurric
Details for 208 58th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34203
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $203.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2406
  7. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: A4685901
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34203
  4. Subdivision: Buckeye Manor
  5. Elementary School: Blanche H. Daughtrey
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: SRQ INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Income producing duplex in Bradenton featuring two spacious units, each offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. Ideally situated near downtown Bradenton with quick access to shopping, dining, medical fac
Listing Details for 6308 5th Street W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $372,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1790
  7. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4692301
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Vogelsangs Brasota Manor
  5. Elementary School: Blanche H. Daughtrey
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6308 5th Street W, a beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath home priced perfectly for the first time buyer. This inviting property offers a spacious dining room ideal for family gat
Details for 603 60th Avenue W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1680
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: TB8500360
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Sunny Lakes Estates
  5. Elementary School: Blanche H. Daughtrey
  6. Middle School: W.D. Sugg
  7. High School: Bayshore
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT, REALTORS - NEXON
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Great income generating opportunity in a prime location! This unique property offers a total of 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, thoughtfully separated into two living spaces. The main home features a spac
Details for 508 63rd Avenue Drive W, BRADENTON, FL 34207
Single Family
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2200
  9. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: A4686846
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34207
  4. Subdivision: Vogelsangs Brasota Manor
  5. Elementary School: Blanche H. Daughtrey
  6. Middle School: Electa Arcotte Lee Magnet
  7. High School: Southeast
  8. Provided by: PREFERRED SHORE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR ALERT!! Ideal for Investors OR savvy homeowners looking to personalize. Public records reflect a 2bed, 2 bath; however, the property features a permitted addition to include a flex space or 3