Searching on:
- School = Clark
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,599,900.00
- Price sqft: $311.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5128
- Acreage: 1.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: GC535381
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: The Reserve At Millhopper
- Elementary School: William S. Talbot
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,050,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4600
- Acreage: 2.39 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: GC539910
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: Hammock The
- Elementary School: William S. Talbot
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $980,000.00
- Price sqft: $150.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $999,500
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 6511
- Acreage: 2.80 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1977
MLS#: GC539330
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Elementary School: Meadowbrook
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $960,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4626
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: GC539442
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Lexington Place
- Elementary School: Glen Springs
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $940,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.24 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4347
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: A4691879
- County: SARASOTA
- City: SARASOTA
- Zipcode: 34241
- Subdivision: Cassia At Skye Ranch
- Elementary School: K 8 At Clark And Lorriane
- Middle School: K 8 At Clark And Lorriane
- High School: Riverview High
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.78 / sqft
- Previous Price: $950,000
- Last Price Change: 05/09/26
- Days On Market: 100
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5489
- Acreage: 1.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: GC537085
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: San Felasco Estates
- Elementary School: William S. Talbot
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: PEPINE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $889,000.00
- Price sqft: $164.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5390
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC539335
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: Millhopper Forest
- Elementary School: William S. Talbot
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $878,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4351
- Acreage: 3.57 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: GC537096
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Pine Hill Estate Add 3
- Elementary School: Hidden Oak Elementary School A
- Middle School: Fort Clarke Middle School AL
- High School: F. W. Buchholz High School AL
- Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $210.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $899,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 183
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4037
- Acreage: 1.62 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: GC535334
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32653
- Subdivision: Hammock The
- Elementary School: William S. Talbot
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: Gainesville
- Provided by: FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE GVILLE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $220.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $855,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3857
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: GC534641
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32607
- Subdivision: Parks Edge Pb 37 Pg 49
- Elementary School: Meadowbrook
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: COMPLETE HOME REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice