Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lexington Place
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $960,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4626
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: GC539442
- County: ALACHUA
- City: GAINESVILLE
- Zipcode: 32606
- Subdivision: Lexington Place
- Elementary School: Glen Springs
- Middle School: Fort Clarke
- High School: F. W. Buchholz
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS GAINESVILLE REALTY PARTNERS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 131
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3326
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: R11150597
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Subdivision
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $228,000.00
- Price sqft: $213.68 / sqft
- Previous Price: $230,000
- Last Price Change: 02/28/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1067
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6352552
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
Condominium
- Price: $184,900.00
- Price sqft: $190.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $185,900
- Last Price Change: 04/23/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 971
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6379754
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Provided by: FINKA REALTY GROUP, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $179,900.00
- Price sqft: $251.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 715
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6404722
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
Condominium
- Price: $168,000.00
- Price sqft: $157.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1067
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6400884
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $159,900.00
- Price sqft: $223.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 715
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6397468
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 77
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2475
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11166429
- County: Indian River
- City: Vero Beach
- Zipcode: 32962
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Subdivision
- Elementary School: Vero Beach
- Middle School: Oslo
- High School: Vero Beach
- Provided by: Vero Beach Rent LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,775.00
- Price sqft: $1.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1067
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6404880
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condo
- Building: Lexington Place Condo
- Elementary School: Sunshine
- Middle School: Freedom
- High School: Lake Buena Vista
- Provided by: B LIVE COMMERCIAL AND RESIDENT
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 971
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: S5148643
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Lexington Place Condominium
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
- DMCA Notice