Searching on:
  1. School = Crystal Lake Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1128 Stella Avenue N, LAKELAND, FL 33805
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2296
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: L4961192
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33805
  4. Subdivision: Bon Air Add
  5. Elementary School: Carlton Palmore Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investment opportunity in Lakelands Midtown with this two story bungalow configured for rental income. Major system updates were completed in 2021 prior to the current owners purchase, including roof,
Details for 635 Lake Holloway Boulevard, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $95.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $375,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 3761
  9. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: L4959333
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Lake Holloway Heights
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
NEW OPPORTUNITY IN LAKELAND!!!!! 5 BEDROOMS AND 3 BATHS 2500+ SQ FT Looking for space and potential? This is it! Located in the Lake Holloway area, this large home offers tons of room for a gro
Details for 1615 Seneca Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $334,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1908
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6403193
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds Sixth Add
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This four bedroom, two bathroom home is located in the desirable Tradewinds neighborhood of Lakeland. The layout features a spacious design that seamlessly connects the two living areas. The update
Details for 1053 - 1055 Captiva Point, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $331,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $124.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2662
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: L4961119
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Secret Cove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investment Opportunity with Immediate Income Potential! Duplex property (both sides) conveniently located with easy access to shopping, dining, and major highways, and less than 10 miles from downt
Details for 2189 Teneroc Trail, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $319,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $128.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2484
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5147408
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Crk Preserve Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Lena Vista Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR ALERT!! Discover this beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the thriving city of Lakelandperfectly positioned between Orlando and the stunning Gulf Coast beaches of Tampa. Situated on
Details for 4334 Trotters Way, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2217
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6395713
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Saddle Crk Preserve Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Combee Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4334 Trotters Way in Lakelandwhere newer construction, thoughtful design, and a premium lot come together beautifully. Built in 2023, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers modern living in a w
Details for 2221 Eastmeadows Road, LAKELAND, FL 33812
Single Family
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2889
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: L4960321
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33812
  4. Subdivision: Eastmeadows Sub
  5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Back on market and priced to sell! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2,106 square foot home in highly desirable South Lakeland offers a wonderful opportunity to make it your own in a fantastic lo
Details for 1047 - 1049 Captiva Point, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $303,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.16 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2662
  7. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: L4961126
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Secret Cove Sub
  5. Elementary School: Clarence Boswell Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Tenoroc Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lake View Investor Special Full Rehab Opportunity! Duplex property (both sides) ready for renovation and priced accordingly. This is a true value add opportunity for investors looking to bring a prop
Details for 2175 Stoney Pointe Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2254
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: L4959253
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Stoney Pointe Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: land Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: LIVE FLORIDA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Stoney Pointe, where convenience and low maintenance living come together. This updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an inviting open floor plan with vaulted ceilings. The oversized
Details for 1604 Crystal Court E, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 201
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1657
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: TB8440429
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Subdivision: Crystal Court
  5. Elementary School: Crystal Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake /Jun
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: FRIENDS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the desirable Crystal Court area of Lakeland. This move in ready property features new exterior and interior paint, a new roof(2023), and