Searching on:
  1. School = Diamond View
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4820 Vermont Avenue, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33461
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $291.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26023775
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33461
  4. Subdivision: Unincorporated
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity for residential or multifamily use! This spacious 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage sits on nearly 1 acre (.76 acres) of land with incredible potential. Featuring all tile
Details for 4160 42nd Avenue S, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Land
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $670,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  4. Days On Market: 102
  5. Acreage: 0.91 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11137083
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Elementary School: Diamond View
  5. Middle School: Tradewinds
  6. High School: Lake Worth
  7. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Rare development opportunity in Lake Worth Beach. 0.91 acre multifamily development site with an approved site plan for a 10 unit, 2 story multifamily residential project. The property is zoned RM (Me
Details for 5120 Crescent Moon Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2580
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020607
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles 4
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on a quiet cul de sac, this 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offers the kind of space, privacy, and setting that's hard to come by. The oversized yard with a fully enclosed Pool. Inside, the layout is ope
Details for 5063 Northern Lights Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 21
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26018199
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles 3
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated LAKEFRONT and move in ready, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home with a 2 car garage offers 1,857 square feet of stylish and functional living space. This home has a NEW ROOF and is
Details for 5018 Starblaze Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $549,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2580
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11154041
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a spacious and serene retreat in this beautifully maintained single family home, perfectly positioned on a lush waterfront lot in Greenacres. Curb appeal abounds with a paved driveway and a w
Details for 5218 Rising Comet Lane, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3050
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26014327
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles 3
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully maintained two story home that perfectly blends comfort, space, & functionality. NEW ROOF, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, this inviting residence offers a well designed layout
Details for 5045 Northern Lights Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $530,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $549,900
  3. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  4. Days On Market: 133
  5. Bedrooms: 4
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10542892
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles 4
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated home in a gated community featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths on a desirable corner lot. Open and bright floor plan with LED lighting, modern fixtures, and wood look tile throughout
Details for 5028 Solar Point Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $535,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 51
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2563
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11165453
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Nautica Isles 2
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLERS Beautifully maintained home offering comfort, space, and convenience in the heart of Greenacres. This inviting property features a bright and open layout with spacious living areas,
Details for 5640 Caranday Palm Drive, Greenacres, FL 33463
Single Family
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 126
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 2275
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11151866
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Greenacres
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Verona Estates
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this meticulously maintained, single owner home! This charming single story residence features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, highlighted by elegant 9 foot ceilings. The kitchen is equipped wi
Details for 5331 Flannigan Way, Lake Worth, FL 33463
Townhome
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $505,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: R11169083
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33463
  4. Subdivision: Heathwood Reserve Pud
  5. Elementary School: Diamond View
  6. Middle School: Tradewinds
  7. High School: Santaluces
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully new built townhome on a large corner lot located in the conveniently located community of Heathwood Reserve. Just minutes away from beautiful beaches, first class entertainment, exceptiona