Searching on:
  1. School = Hiawassee Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2235 Wautoma Place, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1960
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6390653
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Hiawassa Highlands Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Hiawassee Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: AMERICAN SIGNATURE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Brand New Home! Come see this new construction 3 bedroom two bath, concrete block home with 2 car garage. Quartz countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms. Laminate floors throughout the living areas w
Listing Details for 2423 Locke Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $380,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $111.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3395
  7. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5148918
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Powers Park
  5. Elementary School: Hiawassee Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
A spacious 5 bedroom home in the heart of Orlando: Offering incredible versatility and comfort! This property features a generous floor plan with a beautiful blend of modern updates and cozy charm, pe
Details for 1843 Bramblewood Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $187.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $385,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2000
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6358478
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Laurel Hills
  5. Elementary School: Hiawassee Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: ROI HOMES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready! Newly Remodeled Gem Wont Last Long! Dont wait this fully remodeled home at 1843 Bramblewood Dr., Orlando, FL 32818 is ready for its new owner! Every detail has been upgraded for mo
Details for 1801 Gumwood Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $364,997.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2373
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: O6405404
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Bel Aire Woods Fifth Add
  5. Elementary School: Hiawassee Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
If youre searching for a single story home with a private pool near Downtown Orlando, 1801 Gumwood Ct. checks every box. Step inside to discover a move in ready interior with no carpet, featuring dura
Details for 6142 Tebbetts Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $139.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 61
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2565
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6389928
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Lonesome Pines
  5. Elementary School: Hiawassee Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: BENSHIRE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Fantastic opportunity for a first time homebuyer or savvy investor! This 4 bedroom, 2 bath single family pool home offers a comfortable and functional l
Details for 1411 Powers Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Single Family
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $17.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 203
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 14292
  10. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: O6354503
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Orange Views
  5. Elementary School: Hiawassee Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Evans
  8. Provided by: MAINSTAY BROKERAGE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single story home that offers the perfect blend of comfort and style. Step inside to discover an inviting open layout featuring tile and vi
Details for 1025 Hiawassee Road 2226, ORLANDO, FL 32835
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $136,000
  4. Last Price Change: 11/15/25
  5. Days On Market: 276
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 627
  9. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6332409
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32835
  4. Subdivision: Tradewinds
  5. Building: Tradewinds
  6. Elementary School: Hiawassee Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Olympia
  9. Provided by: ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Nice first floor unit, 1 Bedroom , 1 Bath, balcony. Excellent ubication!! This condo is close to everywhere, principal highways 408, I 4, shopping centers, markets, parks, Valencia College, Universal
Details for 1826 Mulberrywood Court, ORLANDO, FL 32818
Rental
  1. Price: $2,275.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1782
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: O6402668
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32818
  4. Subdivision: Bel Aire Woods Fourth Add
  5. Elementary School: Hiawassee Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. High School: Ocoee
  8. Provided by: 407 PROPERTIES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home! This fantastic 4 bedroom, 2 bath home is available for immediate move in!this property features a comfortable layout with well apportioned bedrooms and bathrooms, a lovely kitchen with l
Details for 1303 Charles Street, ORLANDO, FL 32808
Rental
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2009
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: OM718583
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32808
  4. Subdivision: Glenn Oaks
  5. Elementary School: Hiawassee Elem
  6. Middle School: Robinswood
  7. Provided by: MIAMI HOMES, LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Fully upgraded home featuring a spacious living room and abundant natural light with a skylight. Large laundry room with extra storage. Three generously sized bedrooms. NEW appliances. Great location