Searching on:
- Zipcode = 32808
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $3,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 283
- Acreage: 9.73 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6332639
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Willis R Mungers Land Sub
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $750,000.00
- Days On Market: 55
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8486021
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH TAMPA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $580,000.00
- Price sqft: $159.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3626
- Acreage: 0.74 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake Front
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6402766
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Rosemont Sec 04
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.42 / sqft
- Previous Price: $575,000
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4275
- Acreage: 0.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6381306
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Camino Real
- Provided by: REALTY INTERNATIONAL LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.89 / sqft
- Previous Price: $509,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3313
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6391243
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Rosemont Sec 11
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $293.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 194
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1532
- Acreage: 0.38 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: O6351702
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Bishop Whipple Sub
- Elementary School: Killarney Elem
- Middle School: College Park
- High School: Evans
- Provided by: MORGAN PROPERTY SOLUTIONS INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $440,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $450,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2815
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: O6379821
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Pine Hills Manor 02
- Elementary School: Pine Hills Elem
- Middle School: Meadowbrook
- High School: Evans
- Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $130.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3250
- Acreage: 0.28 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: S5149410
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Westwood Heights 1st Add
- Elementary School: Ridgewood Park Elem
- Middle School: Meadowbrook
- High School: Evans
- Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,900
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2704
- Acreage: 0.48 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: O6391090
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Provided by: PRISTINE INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $158.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2586
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: S5147387
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32808
- Subdivision: Frst Park
- Provided by: NAIM REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice