Searching on:
  1. School = Hope
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1865 Donnell Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 190
  3. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10534930
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Hope
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Development Opportunity West Palm Beach Westgate CRA District Two folios 1853 and 1865 Donnell Rd West Palm Beach FL 33409 being sold together totaling almost two acres in the rapidly revitalizing Wes
Details for 1865 Donnell Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 190
  3. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10534879
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Hope
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1865 Donnell Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Land
  1. Price: $6,000,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 269
  3. Acreage: 1.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10520845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
  5. Elementary School: Hope
  6. Middle School: Jeaga
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Costa Bella Realty Group Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Development Opportunity West Palm Beach Westgate CRA District Two folios 1853 & 1865 Donnell Rd. West Palm Beach FL 33409 being sold together totaling 1.978 acres in the rapidly revitalizing Westgate
Details for 5133 Pine Grove Drive N, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $976.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1536
  7. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26007254
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33417
  4. Elementary School: Hope
  5. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  6. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  7. Provided by: RE/MAX of Stuart
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Exceptional development opportunity for investors, builders, or developers. This 1.47 acre property is currently zoned Residential High Density with future land use supporting multi family development
Details for 5200 Club Road, Haverhill, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,499,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $574.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2608
  10. Acreage: 2.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11120571
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Haverhill
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Haverhill Riding Estates
  5. Elementary School: Hope
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare and versatile opportunity in Haverhill Riding Estates, this expansive 2.11 acre property uniquely combines a fully renovated residence with compelling future land development potential. The par
Details for 13154 Twin Bridges Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $979,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5714
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8499066
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Triple Creek Village
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Luxury comfort upgrades. Step into a statement of modern elegance in the highly sought after community of Triple Creek where luxury, comfort, and lifestyle come together in one exceptional, showstoppi
Details for 852 Palo Verde Court, Haverhill, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $194.42 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $969,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 334
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4624
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11098959
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Haverhill
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Woodland Terrace 3
  5. Elementary School: Hope
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner financing option makes this sprawling 5 Bedroom, 3 Bath home on Over an Acre with Pool at true gem. Discover this rare opportunity to own a one of a kind ranch style home tucked away on a peacef
Details for 2760 White Wing Lane, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
Single Family
  1. Price: $865,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2789
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26017278
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33409
  4. Subdivision: Bear Island
  5. Elementary School: Hope
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Meridian Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
"Beautifully updated single story home in a manned gated West Palm Beach community, featuring a modern kitchen with quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances, open living spaces, and abundant
Details for 12870 Twin Bridges Drive, RIVERVIEW, FL 33579
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5630
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: TB8499361
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: RIVERVIEW
  3. Zipcode: 33579
  4. Subdivision: Triple Crk Vlg M1
  5. Elementary School: Warren Hope Dawson
  6. Middle School: Barrington
  7. High School: Sumner
  8. Provided by: RIVERWALK REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning Belmar floor plan by WestBay Homes in the highly sought after Triple Creek community! This impressive 5 bedroom, 4.5 bathroom home offers space, style, and functionality for m
Details for 4811 Dorchester Mews, Haverhill, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3499
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: F10539186
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Haverhill
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood South
  5. Elementary School: Hope
  6. Middle School: Bear Lakes
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: 1st Southern Realty Corp
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious 5 bedroom 3 bath house in a desirable neighborhoodlocated in a quiet, friendly, voluntary hoa neighborhood. This residence is ideal for families seeking both tranquility and convenience and i