Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Acreage
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $0.72 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 3346
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26013582
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33412
Single Family
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,500
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1369
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11168102
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
Single Family
- Price: $2,400.00
- Price sqft: $1.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1500
- Acreage: 2.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26020131
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Acreage Pines
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: James D. Miller Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1212
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11147571
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Loxahatchee
- Zipcode: 33470
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Provided by: Vreeland Real Estate LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $1.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1112
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: O6405994
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: Sanford
- Zipcode: 32771
- Subdivision: Acreage & Unrec
- Provided by: PORZIG REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,675.00
- Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,875
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26014169
- County: Palm Beach
- City: The Acreage
- Zipcode: 33412
- Subdivision: Acreage
- Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
- Middle School: Western Pines
- High School: Seminole Ridge
- Provided by: Wave Realty of South Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,395.00
- Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 868
- Acreage: 0.37 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971