Searching on:
- School = Knights
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6521
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6402997
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Phase 1 Parcel 1
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $352.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 10
- Baths: 10
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6521
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6402997
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: Kissimmee
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Phase 1 Parcel 1 Unit
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Days On Market: 77
- Acreage: 2.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6384433
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34758
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: REALTY RESOURCE OF CENTRAL FL.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4955
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6400421
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: REUNION
- Zipcode: 34747
- Subdivision: Reunion Ph 1 Prcl 1
- Elementary School: Knights Point
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $900,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,135,000
- Last Price Change: 04/04/26
- Days On Market: 210
- Acreage: 22.70 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8436154
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Knights
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Strawberry Crest
- Provided by: HOMESMART
- DMCA Notice
Mobile Home
- Price: $879,000.00
- Price sqft: $578.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 72
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 30
- Bldg sqft: 1520
- Acreage: 5.07 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8476640
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Knights
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: LANCE SMITH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $849,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3056
- Acreage: 5.81 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: TB8486665
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Wade Surv For A Minor
- Elementary School: Knights
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $825,000.00
- Price sqft: $148.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 5538
- Acreage: 2.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8481366
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Wilders Pond
- Elementary School: Knights
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $171.72 / sqft
- Previous Price: $759,900
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 190
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4367
- Acreage: 5.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1952
MLS#: TB8444010
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Knights
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: ALIGN RIGHT REALTY CARROLLWOOD
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $725,000.00
- Price sqft: $350.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 255
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2066
- Acreage: 1.67 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8422848
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: PLANT CITY
- Zipcode: 33565
- Subdivision: Unplatted
- Elementary School: Knights
- Middle School: Marshall
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: FISH HAWK REALTY R.E.SALE CTR.
- DMCA Notice