Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Pointe Academy (k
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1236 Blue Island Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $265.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 123
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2538
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6372620
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Phase 1
  5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Lake Pointe Academy
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
ATTENTION The most beautifully themed decorated fully furnished townhome on the market This stunning two story townhouse, located in Clermont, stands out as the most beautiful townhome currently f
Details for 1274 Shoreside Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 147
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Bldg sqft: 2281
  7. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6367703
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Windsor Cay Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Luxury Vacation Home in Windsor Cay Resort Zoned Short Term Rental Priced to Sell Welcome to 1274 Shoreside Street, a recently built, fully furnished 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath townhome located i
Details for 1399 Peaceful Nature Way, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Townhome
  1. Price: $490,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1854
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5144758
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Tranquility Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Lake Pointe Academy
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: GRAND FLORIDIAN ESTATE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to this stunning 4 Bedroom 3 Bath townhome with pool in the desirable subdivision of Tranquility. This community is located in the Rolling Hills of Clermont, just 15 minutes from Disney a
Details for 1507 Blue Horizon Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3909
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5148745
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Ph Iii Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K 8)
  6. Middle School: East Ridge Middle
  7. High School: East Ridge High
  8. Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully Renovated Home in Desirable Clermont Community! Welcome to this move in ready home featuring brand new upgrades throughout. This well maintained property offers a bright and open floor pl
Details for 16816 Rising Star Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $448,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2871
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R4911154
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Ph I Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Lake Pointe Academy
  7. Provided by: HOMES UNLIMITED REAL ESTATE CORP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
*** Roof has been replaced**** Spacious and bright 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom two story pool home in the desirable Sunrise Lakes community. This well maintained property features an open and airy floor pl
Details for 16813 Lazy Breeze Loop, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $433,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $204.25 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $445,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2120
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5137655
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: High Grove
  5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Windy Hill
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: JC INTERNATIONAL REALTY GROUP,
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
RESORT STYLE LIVING WITH FLEXIBLE RENTAL OPTIONS! Welcome to this stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath corner home in the desirable gated High Grove Resort community in Clermont, FL. This spacious, fully furnis
Details for 1521 Blue Sky Way, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $420,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2918
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: S5145122
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise Lakes Ph Ii Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  6. High School: East Ridge
  7. Provided by: REALTYCITY INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Amazing two story home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with spacious living areas throughout. This well designed home offers generously sized bed
Details for 17434 Million Lakes Court, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $378,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1772
  10. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6384125
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Cagan Crossings East Pb 74 Pg
  5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Lake Pointe Academy
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Investor Alert! Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the gated community of Cagan Crossing. This well maintained home features luxury vinyl flooring throughout the foyer, livi
Details for 1441 Silver Cove Drive, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2224
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: S5148305
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Silver Creek Sub
  5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  6. Middle School: East Ridge
  7. High School: Eustis
  8. Provided by: MULTI CHOICE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 5BR/3BA Home in Growing Clermont Community! Welcome to this spacious and well maintained one story home located in a desirable area off US 27. This property features an open and functional
Details for 874 Rivers Crossing Street, CLERMONT, FL 34714
Single Family
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $364,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1786
  10. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6381148
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: CLERMONT
  3. Zipcode: 34714
  4. Subdivision: Cagan Crossings
  5. Elementary School: Lake Pointe Academy (K
  6. Middle School: Lake Pointe Academy
  7. High School: East Ridge
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Rare opportunity at a great price! Nestled in the highly sought after Cagan Crossings community in Clermont, this beautifully crafted 3 bed, 2 bath corn