Searching on:
  1. School = Lake Silver Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4101 Fairview Vista Point 131, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $199,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 35
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1065
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6395076
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Fairview Vista Condo Ph 03
  5. Building: Fairview Vista Condo Ph 03
  6. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: CREEGAN GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to lakefront living in the heart of College Park! This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at 4101 Fairview Vista Point #131 offers 1,065 square feet of stylish, move in ready livi
Details for 5929 Windhover Drive A02, ORLANDO, FL 32819
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $231.41 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 524
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 605
  9. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Pond
  14. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: O6261916
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32819
  4. Subdivision: Windhover Condo
  5. Building: Windhover Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  7. Middle School: Chain of Lakes
  8. High School: Dr. Phillips
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER RESIDENTIAL RE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Lowest price in the area! Will not last at this price! No special assessments! Located in desirable dr phillips with lakefront living! This open floor plan offers soaring high ceilings. The kitchen fe
Details for 1812 Westmoreland, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Rental
  1. Price: $1,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 500
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6403061
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  5. Middle School: College Park
  6. High School: Edgewater
  7. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
ALL UTILITIES INCLUDED. Available for a June 1st Move in. Current Tenant moving out first week of May, available to be seen after. Nestled in the heart of College Park, this charming and fully updated
Details for 1016 Alba Drive 1020, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Rental
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,625
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 22
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 490
  10. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: O6400612
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Orange Park Sub
  5. Building: Orange Park Sub
  6. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: OLDE TOWN BROKERS INC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Guest Apartment in the heart of College Park! Live among the most beautiful historic homes on treelined brick roads, surroundedby sparklinglakes and par
Details for 1000 Par Street 12, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Rental
  1. Price: $1,395.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 613
  9. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: O6380194
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Briarwood Condo
  5. Building: Briarwood Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lake Silver Elem
  7. Middle School: College Park
  8. High School: Edgewater
  9. Provided by: CAPITAL REALTY GROUP FLORIDA
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
College Park Gem. Cute as a button. Neutral colors. Loads of closet space. Vary spacious. In a great location. Briarwood Condominium community is nestled in between beautiful single family homes. C