Searching on:
  1. School = Pathways Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1020 Sudbury Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $332.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 69
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4882
  10. Acreage: 0.78 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: V4947604
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay Sec 1dv Un 4
  5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX ADVANTAGE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exquisite Luxury & Modern Resilience in Ormond Beach. Welcome to 1020 Sudbury Lane, a stunning architectural masterpiece completed in 2022. Spanning 3,359 square feet on an expansive .78 acre lot, thi
Details for 461 Tymber Creek Road, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,610,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3996
  8. Acreage: 2.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: FC318006
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Enclave Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: PAYTAS-MATHER REAL ESTATE SERV
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the Bradford Showcase Home at 461 N Tymber Creek Road, an exceptional luxury residence set on a private 2+ acre homesite within The Enclave at Tymber Creek in Ormond Beach. This one of a ki
Details for 27 Lake Vista Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $171.30 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4816
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: O6378370
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Breakaway Trails Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home!!! Pride of ownership shows in this very well maintained lake front home in a much sought after subdivision!!! Excellent for entertaining! 4 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, oversized 2 car garage,
Details for 685 Aldenham Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $670,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $190.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $685,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3519
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: FC317115
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay Sec 2e5
  5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to luxury and privacy in the beautiful gated golf community of Plantation Bay! This stunning ICI built Belaire model offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a thoughtfully designed split floor plan
Details for 175 Deep Woods Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $660,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $680,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3733
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6381856
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Breakaway Trails Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom pool home in the sought after gated community of Breakaway Trails in the heart of Ormond Beach. Designed with a bright, open concept layout
Details for 1204 Draycott Street, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $129.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4648
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: V4947946
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Chelsea Place Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: REALTY PROS ASSURED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Dual primary suites, peaceful lake views, and a private upstairs retreat make this thoughtfully reimagined Chelsea Place home a standout opportunity in the heart of Ormond Beach. Welcome to 1204 Dr
Details for 213 Riverbend Road, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $574,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $562,500
  4. Last Price Change: 01/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 671
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2907
  10. Acreage: 1.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R4908083
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Riverbend Acres
  5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: DESTINATION VACATION FLORIDA,
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Renovated Modern Contemporary Estate on 1.05 Acres Priced Below Recent Appraisals Close to Town & Beach! Beautifully renovated and custom designed modern estate on a high and dry 1.05 acre lot ju
Details for 1404 Sunningdale Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 57
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2877
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: FC316868
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay Sec 01ev Un 01
  5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: VENTURE DEVELOPMENT REALTY,INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautiful lakefront pool home located in the highly desirable golf community of Plantation Bay in Ormond Beach. This well maintained open concept residence offers 3 bedrooms and 2 ba
Details for 214 Hamlet Trace, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $150.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3313
  8. Acreage: 0.47 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: L4961679
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Forest Quest
  5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
  6. Middle School: David C Hinson Sr
  7. High School: Mainland
  8. Provided by: GALLAGHER REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bed/2 bath/2 stall garage ranch style home in Forest Quest. Quiet Hunters Ridge neighborhood. 2,239 sq. ft. living area. Well maintained home boasts a total of 3,313 total square feet.
Details for 708 Aldenham Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Townhome
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $147.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2142
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: V4948594
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Plantation Bay Sec 2ev Un 3
  5. Elementary School: Pathways Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER COAST REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Offered well below appraised value, this is a rare opportunity to step into the gated community of Plantation Bay at an exceptional price pointwithout compromising on quality, space, or location. T