Searching on:
  1. School = Poinciana Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 631 Lasso Drive, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $989,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 87
  4. Bedrooms: 10
  5. Baths: 10
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5122
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6382195
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Encore At Reunion Reunion West
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Designed to impress. Positioned to perform. Welcome to this exceptional 10 bedroom, 10 bath luxury retreat in the highly sought after encore at reunion just minutes from orlandos world renowned them
Details for 222 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $855,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 8
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4324
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: S5146453
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the guard gated Bellavida community, this spacious pool home offers a flexible layout suitable for a primary residence or investment opportunity. The open concept main floor features tile f
Details for 7723 Graben Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 9
  5. Baths: 9
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5462
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6396595
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 3 West
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: PALM CIRCLE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Take advantage of the most aggressively priced 9 bedroom in Encore in the past year & priced to sell! VACATION in STYLE in this turnkey, fully furnished
Details for 4577 Cabello Loop, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $780,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 101
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4254
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: O6377814
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2b
  5. Elementary School: Kissimmee Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: SOLARE REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4577 Cabello Loop, an exceptional 6 bedroom, 6.5 bathroom property located in the highly desirable Bella Vida Resort in Kissimmee. Built in 2019 and purchased directly from the builder, thi
Details for 705 Lenox Place, KISSIMMEE, FL 34758
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $779,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 119
  3. Bedrooms: 6
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Acreage: 0.49 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6373592
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34758
  4. Elementary School: Poinciana Elem
  5. Middle School: Discovery Intermediate
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: AROD PARTNERS REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Excellent Investor Opportunity Income Producing Duplex Well maintained, nearly new duplex property built in 2022, featuring two spacious units located at 705 & 707 Lenox Place, Kissimmee FL 3
Details for 421 Southfield Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34747
Single Family
  1. Price: $715,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.76 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $739,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 120
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3870
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: G5105859
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34747
  4. Subdivision: Reunion West Ph 4
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. High School: Poinciana
  7. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Priced as the best value for this 6 bedroom model, excellent turnkey investment opportunity, Private Pool, Spa, Themed Rooms & Game Room! Start generating immediate returns with this spectacular 6 be
Details for 1585 Plunker, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 451
  6. Bedrooms: 9
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4820
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6279071
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: Parkway
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey short term rental investment in championsgate resort fully furnished & income producing welcome to a turnkey, fully furnished short term rental investment property in championsgate resort,
Details for 234 Marcello Boulevard, KISSIMMEE, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 241
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4150
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6343972
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Seller Motivated Incredible Investment Opportunity! This luxury 8 bedroom, 5 bath vacation home in the highly sought after Bella Vida Resort offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenienc
Details for 234 Marcello Boulevard, Kissimmee, FL 34746
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $720,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/16/25
  5. Days On Market: 242
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4150
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6343972
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: Kissimmee
  3. Zipcode: 34746
  4. Subdivision: Bellavida Ph 2c
  5. Elementary School: Central Avenue Elem
  6. Middle School: Kissimmee
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: RATIO REAL ESTATE, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 9045 Stinger Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $690,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4820
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5145641
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Stoneybrook South Ph J2 J3
  5. Elementary School: Westside Elem
  6. Middle School: West Side
  7. High School: Poinciana
  8. Provided by: MILA REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and beautifully maintained 8 bedroom, 5 bathroom home designed for comfort, entertainment, and flexibility. The open concept layout offers generous living and dining spaces that flow seamless