Searching on:
  1. School = Princeton Elem
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2000 Westmoreland Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,749,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $406.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4301
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6401891
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: College Park Second Add
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to 2000 N Westmoreland Ave a stunning corner lot residence in the heart of College Park! Enjoy beautiful street views and an unbeatable location just moments from premier
Details for 18 Steele Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $369.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4466
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6403476
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Park
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This is where College Park living feels differentthis newly constructed 5 bedroom, 4.5 bath residence offers 3,510 heated square feet, complete with a private pool, summer kitchen,
Listing Details for 2931 Helen Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $401.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4084
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: O6400017
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Anderson Park
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Within the highly sought after Orlando neighborhood of College Parkwhere architectural restraint meets sun washed serenitya striking new construction residence is taking shape. Thi
Details for 15 Hazel Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $381.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 201
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4061
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6353294
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Bonita Park
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction in College Park has never looked this good! Built by Parade of Homes 2025 award winning builder, Stalder Construction, this new build stands out! House will be featured in 2026 Parade
Details for 2422 Musselwhite Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $359.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4140
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6380300
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Hillcrest Heights 2nd Add
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX EXCLUSIVE COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Builder is offering a $15,000 BUYER INCENTIVE towards closing costs and pre paids as well as adding some additional landscaping and rear yard improvements!!!! Modern Luxury in Sought After College Pa
Details for 2505 Amherst Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,449,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $400.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3620
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6397266
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Rosemere Annex
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: THE AGENCY FL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern luxury meets timeless College Park living in this exceptional new construction pool home, ideally located just moments from Edgewater Drive and Dubsdread Golf Course. Enjoy walkable access to s
Details for 2935 Helen Avenue, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,444,888.00
  2. Price sqft: $362.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 3987
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1949
MLS#: O6393774
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Anderson Park
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: NEWBERRY REALTY & DEV GRP INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 2935 Helen Avenue | College Park A rare opportunity to complete your own luxury vision in the heart of College Parkone of Orlandos most desirable and
Details for 1351 Yale Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $370.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3781
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: O6404242
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: College Park Third Add
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A 2018 built, single story pool home on a corner lot with no HOA in College Park is rarely available in Orlando. This 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom concrete block residence offers 2,702 square feet of living
Details for 330 Princeton Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $343.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,469,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 47
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4077
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: S5146527
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Rose Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: 365 REALTY, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Unparalleled quality in highly desirable Lake Ivanhoe District in College Park. Walking distance to highly sought after Princeton Elementary. Just completed new Construction. A must see 2 story 5 be
Details for 520 Clayton Street, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4056
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: O6396624
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32804
  4. Subdivision: Dubsdread Add
  5. Elementary School: Princeton Elem
  6. Middle School: College Park
  7. High School: Edgewater
  8. Provided by: ONE LUXURY INTERNATIONAL LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Timeless in design yet completely brand new, this exceptional residence byHamilton Homesoffers a rare opportunity to own a thoughtfully crafted home in one of College Pa