Searching on:
  1. School = Rainbow
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 408 Avondale Court, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $247.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5059
  8. Acreage: 0.48 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Creek
  14. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6398566
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Wicklow Greens At Tuscawilla
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 408 Avondale Court, a custom estate built by Von Jacobs in 2003 & located in the highly desirable, gated Wicklow Greens community in Winter Springs. Set among just 48 custom homes, this stu
Details for 6056 Twin Lakes Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $965,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $239.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 809
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4033
  8. Acreage: 1.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake
  13. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: O6178346
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Twin Lakes Manor
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled on over a half acre of pristine lakefront property on the serene and skiable Deep Lake in Seminole County, this exquisite 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an unparalleled living experience. As
Details for 702 Golfpoint Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $925,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $193.60 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $945,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4778
  10. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6397566
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Glen Eagle
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX 200 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*seller motivated* spacious tuscawilla pool home with major system upgrades already completed. Set on a prominent corner lot in glen eagle, this spacious pool home offers an incredible opportunity for
Details for 226 Chestnut Ridge Street, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $824,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $225.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3656
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6398877
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Chestnut Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Showcase two story gem in the heart of Tuscawilla! Come see the abundant high end upgrades including a professionally designed chefs kitchen with all the bells and whistles! This 4 bedroom pool home w
Details for 5130 Morning Dew Loop, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $192.26 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4135
  10. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6383918
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Whealey Acres
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This multigenerational property sits on over ACRE with NO HOA. Nestled beneath mature oak trees, this single story home offers 5 bedrooms and 4 bathroo
Details for 2258 Blossomwood Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $765,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $779,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 103
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3879
  10. Acreage: 0.29 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1992
MLS#: FC315722
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Tuska Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pool Home, Roof replaced 2018, Kitchen renovated and floor upgraded. Welcome to this beautiful 5 bedroom home located in highly desirable Seminole County, Florida an area well known for its top rat
Details for 1212 Needlewood Loop, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $735,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $745,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4361
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6386057
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Tuska Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home to Tuska Ridge and all the conveniences of Oviedo living!! This 5 Bedroom, 3 Full Bath home has a large loft area and screened in patio and pool. You'll never have to worry about rear nei
Details for 214 Chestnut Ridge Street, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $644,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 80
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3473
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6372400
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Chestnut Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Winter Springs
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Owner is motivated! Exceptionally amazing price for a golf front lifestyle that sits directly on the 16th hole of the tuscawilla golf course! Welcome home to 214 chestnut ridge, a custom built single
Details for 1109 Duncan Drive, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Single Family
  1. Price: $639,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.80 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2938
  8. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6405524
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: WINTER SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 32708
  4. Subdivision: Tuscawilla
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Tucked into the highly sought after Tuscawilla Golf Community, 1109 Duncan Dr showcases an updated pool home on more than one third of an acre. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath split floorplan home offers over
Details for 2210 Blossomwood Drive, OVIEDO, FL 32765
Single Family
  1. Price: $555,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $565,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3223
  10. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6398330
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: OVIEDO
  3. Zipcode: 32765
  4. Subdivision: Tuska Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Rainbow
  6. Middle School: Indian Trails
  7. High School: Oviedo
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. ***Seller will provide a $10,000 credit toward the buyers closing costs and/or interest rate buy down with a reasonable offer.*** Welcome to this spa