Searching on:
  1. School = Samoset Elementary
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3010 42nd Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $625,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3425
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4692542
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Highland Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Samoset Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: ZITELLI REALTY NETWORK LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is priced to sell. Welcome to this spacious two story home, on an oversized corner lot featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a versatile bonus room that can serve as a fifth bedroom, home
Details for 17506 Whiskey Creek Trail, PARRISH, FL 34219
Single Family
  1. Price: $454,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3188
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4682246
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Subdivision: Rye Crossing
  5. Elementary School: Samoset Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: D.R. HORTON REALTY OF SARASOTA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. MOVE IN READY! Receive up to $15,000 towards closing costs and special interest rates with the use of our preferred lender + $5,000 towards upgrades Now through Sunday, May 31st
Details for 3703 31st Street E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2249
  8. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: A4693253
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Sugar Ridge
  5. Elementary School: Samoset Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover comfort and style in this tastefully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home designed with an airy, open floor plan that seamlessly blends living, dining, and entertaining spaces. The heart of the h
Details for 2116 30th Avenue E, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 88
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1784
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: A4682300
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Eastover
  5. Elementary School: Samoset Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into timeless comfort at this lovingly maintained 2007 built gem. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a spacious two car garage offers a perfect blend of charm and contemporary upgrades, perfect for
Details for 3820 Mannered Gold Avenue, BRADENTON, FL 34208
Single Family
  1. Price: $349,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2034
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8506055
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34208
  4. Subdivision: Evergreen Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Samoset Elementary
  6. Middle School: Braden River Middle
  7. High School: Braden River High
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional value you wont want to miss! This light filled 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the sought after Evergreen community features an open concept layout and a fully fenced backyard overlooking a tran
Details for 4859 Independence Drive, BRADENTON, FL 34210
Condominium
  1. Price: $234,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 169
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1525
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8449866
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON
  3. Zipcode: 34210
  4. Subdivision: Mount Vernon
  5. Building: Mount Vernon
  6. Elementary School: Samoset Elementary
  7. Middle School: W.D. Sugg Middle
  8. High School: Bayshore High
  9. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your breezy Bradenton retreat in the desirable coastal community of Mount Vernon. This exceptional corner unit two bedroom, two bathroom second floor condo offers relaxed Florida living wit