Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Highland Ridge
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $775,000.00
- Price sqft: $351.63 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2204
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8472991
- County: PINELLAS
- City: DUNEDIN
- Zipcode: 34698
- Subdivision: Highland Ridge Twnhms
- Elementary School: San Jose
- Middle School: Dunedin land
- High School: Dunedin
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $235.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2794
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6398760
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Highland Ridge
- Elementary School: Water Spring
- Middle School: Water Spring
- High School: Horizon
- Provided by: WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $625,000.00
- Price sqft: $182.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3425
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4692542
- County: MANATEE
- City: BRADENTON
- Zipcode: 34208
- Subdivision: Highland Ridge
- Elementary School: Samoset
- Middle School: Braden River
- High School: Braden River
- Provided by: ZITELLI REALTY NETWORK LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $161.70 / sqft
- Previous Price: $505,000
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3086
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: L4959078
- County: POLK
- City: LAKELAND
- Zipcode: 33812
- Subdivision: Highlands Ridge Ph 02
- Elementary School: Valleyview Elem
- Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
- High School: George Jenkins
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $489,900.00
- Price sqft: $205.32 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2386
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6398494
- County: ORANGE
- City: WINTER GARDEN
- Zipcode: 34787
- Subdivision: Highland Ridge
- Provided by: FLORIDA CONNEXION PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $147.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2881
- Acreage: 0.30 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: C7525979
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: AVON PARK
- Zipcode: 33825
- Subdivision: Villages Of Highlands Ridge
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2441
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8486851
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Highland Ridge
- Elementary School: Brooker
- Middle School: Burns
- High School: Bloomingdale
- Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $359,900.00
- Price sqft: $129.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $379,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 318
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2775
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B4901982
- County: HIGHLANDS
- City: AVON PARK
- Zipcode: 33825
- Subdivision: Villages Of Highlands Ridge
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER HIGHLAND
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $345,000.00
- Price sqft: $143.45 / sqft
- Previous Price: $359,000
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 179
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2405
- Acreage: 0.20 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: TB8447912
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: BRANDON
- Zipcode: 33511
- Subdivision: Highland Ridge
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,000.00
- Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2614
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6401838
- County: POLK
- City: HAINES CITY
- Zipcode: 33844
- Subdivision: Ridge At Highland Meadows
- Provided by: BELLA TRAE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
- 1