Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Woods Country Club 4
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10215 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $887,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $211.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4202
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017706
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in Boca Woods Country Club, this 3 BD 2.5 BA home enjoys stunning golf course views and a convenient layout. Enter into a stunning living room with cathedral ceilings and an abundance of natur
Details for 11270 Clover Leaf Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $699,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $775,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2737
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11155408
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautifully renovated and meticulous 3BR/3BA pool home with stunning lake & priceless golf course views is located in the prestigious Boca Woods Country Club. Enjoy serene views of the redesigned
Details for 10767 Boca Woods Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $218.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 14
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3142
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11134891
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club Ph2
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Branham Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Major Price Reduction! Incredible opportunity to live the best of Boca Raton in this 3BR, 2.5BA home with stunning golf and water views! Ideally located near the residents' gate, this home features sp
Details for 21033 Cottonwood Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $640,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $233.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $649,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 6
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2743
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11146187
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A patio home that truly lives large. Situated on a quiet cul de sac and positioned on the widest part of the pie shaped lot, this unique patio home offers exceptional space, privacy, and views. The sp
Details for 11162 Clover Leaf Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33428
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $176.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2743
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26019707
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33428
  4. Subdivision: Boca Woods Country Club 5
  5. Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Loggers Run Community
  7. High School: West Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This lovely 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is in the all age community of Boca Woods Country Club. From the moment you enter, you will feel the space and openness...there are cathedral ceilings in the ma