Searching on:
  1. School = Scott Lake
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6829 Lake Eaglebrooke Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33813
Rental
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 43
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2227
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8492202
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Eaglebrooke Ph 5a
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the highly coveted community Of Eaglebrooke. This beautifully designed 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence, offers the perfect blend of comfort and scenic beauty.Step inside to find an open con
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1539
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: L4961694
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33813
  4. Subdivision: Highland Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Lakeland lands Middl
  7. High School: George Jenkins
  8. Provided by: S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2/2 half duplex in South Lakeland! This is the home you've been looking for! Located in Lakeland Highlands, this home features 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, with laminate and tile floors throughout. T
Details for 1230 180th Terrace, Miami Gardens, FL 33169
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,495.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 54
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 350
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26004846
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33169
  4. Subdivision: Scott Lake Manor Sec 3
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake
  6. Middle School: Norland
  7. High School: Miami Norland
  8. Provided by: The Nice Agent Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Another nice property just listed. EFFICIENCY WITH A FULL KITCHEN At the back of 1230 NW 180th Ter, Miami Gardens, FL 33169 is a studio unit with its own private entrance, bathroom, and kitchenette, s
Details for 518 Pinewood Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Rental
  1. Price: $1,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 180
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1782
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6360334
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Sunset Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: THE EXPERTS TEAM REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom, 1 Bath duplex in Lakeland. Near shopping centers, major roadways, public schools, restaurants and more.
Details for 808 Central Avenue S, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Rental
  1. Price: $1,175.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,200
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 55
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 700
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1946
MLS#: L4960371
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Moody Roberts Add Pb 6 Pg 22
  5. Elementary School: Scott Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Southwest
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: AT YOUR SERVICE REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
2 Bedroom 1 bathroom with tile flooring through located on first floor, washer & dryer, monthly rent includes water & electric, laundry room is shared with upstairs tenant, close to shopping and schoo