Searching on:
  1. School = Sleepy Hill
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1754 Altavista Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2700
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: L4960752
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Terralargo
  5. Elementary School: Sleepy Hill
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: DORY RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH RE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the highly sought after gated community of TerraLargo in Lakeland, this popular Milano model is loaded with upgrades and offers resort style living at its finest. The community features a s
Details for 7411 Hunters Greene Circle, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3374
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: L4959849
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Hunters Greene Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Rochelle
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
North Lakeland Pool Home. 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bath. Home features formal living/dining, family room with fireplace and eating space in kitchen. Large Bonus room upstairs. Vinyl Plank Flooring, Freshly Pai
Details for 934 Vistabula Street, LAKELAND, FL 33801
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1812
  9. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1940
MLS#: L4961307
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33801
  4. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  5. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  6. High School: Lakeland Senior
  7. Provided by: PREMIER REALTY NETWORK, INC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
THIS ONE IS A SHOWSTOPPER and it's AVAILABLE FOR LEASE! Charming bungalow in the East Lake Morton Historic District. This darling WWII era home has undergone an amazing level of updating while still m
Details for 3697 Hampton Hills Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,150.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 1746
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: L4960844
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: INTEGRITY CARE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom/ 2 baths,3 Car garage house built in 2009, tile and laminate flooring throughout, screened enclosure and 6 feet white PVC fence give the back yard a private sitting area to enjoy t
Details for 3805 Exeter Lane, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2016
  8. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8494409
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Hampton Hills South Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Griffin Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: LION'S GROUP REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a fresh start? Well, this 3bd/2.5ba/1cg townhome located in Lakeland is just what you are looking for! Recently updates include: interior paint, carpet, and fridge! The outdoor patio is th
Details for 2684 Porter Street, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,100
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 2061
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: L4956318
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: High Pointe North
  5. Elementary School: R. Clem Churchwell Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: INTEGRITY CARE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Fantastic 4 Bedroom 3 Bathroom home in Lakeland Florida.
Details for 2480 Chestnut Woods Drive, LAKELAND, FL 33815
Rental
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,400
  4. Last Price Change: 02/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 93
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1100
  9. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: L4958403
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33815
  4. Subdivision: Chestnut Woods Sub
  5. Elementary School: R. Bruce Wagner Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: INTEGRITY CARE REAL ESTATE LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Remarkable 3 Bedroom 2 Bathroom property in Lakeland with spacious parking. This is a must view property and will not Last!
Details for 1116 Tennessee Avenue, LAKELAND, FL 33803
Rental
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.64 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350
  4. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 761
  9. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: L4958879
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33803
  4. Subdivision: Van Deusen Shannons
  5. Elementary School: Philip O’Brien
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Lakeland Senior
  8. Provided by: REMAX EXPERTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spring Leasing Special: Qualified applicants receive 50% off their first months rent, when they lease before May 31st. Location, location, location! 2 bedroom 1 bath Duplex in Dixieland. Just one b
Details for 6525 Green Road, LAKELAND, FL 33810
Rental
  1. Price: $999.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 551
  9. Acreage: 0.94 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: S5146371
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: LAKELAND
  3. Zipcode: 33810
  4. Subdivision: Palmore Estates Un Ii
  5. Elementary School: Dr. N. E Roberts Elem
  6. Middle School: Sleepy Hill
  7. High School: Kathleen
  8. Provided by: INGUS REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful mother in law apartment in the back of a private house with private entrance and pool access. Freshly painted all appliances included for a couple or a single person. This apartment is ready