Searching on:
  1. Zipcode = 32826
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 14047 Lake Price Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4000
  8. Acreage: 0.45 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: V4947887
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Palm Lakes Estates
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Abeerdeen II floor plan. Under Constrctuion. Expected completion December 2026. Buyer may select colors and finishes if purchased
Details for 2110 Corbett Road, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $960,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.47 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5379
  8. Acreage: 0.70 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: O6404904
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Knollwood Park
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 15071 Colonial Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Land
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 146
  3. Acreage: 3.97 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6367820
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Sherman Farms
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Excellent Location Right on E Colonial drive with so many possibilities. This 4 acre parcel is in a prime East Orlando area. Preliminary Environmental study shows 1.5 acres of buildable upland. Curr
Details for 14927 Faversham Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $175.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3416
  8. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: O6400338
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: University Ests Ut 1
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: KENNEDY REALTY GROUP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One minute drive away from the University of Central Florida and within walking distance to the infamous Bounce House, this fully renovated 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offers the perfect blend of modern st
Details for 4034 Feldspar Trail, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $591,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2747
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6397843
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Barclay Reserve Twnhms
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous two story home where elegance and comfort come together seamlessly. Featuring marble floors, granite kitchen countertops, and beautifully updated cabinetry, this residence offers spacious liv
Details for 4502 Saddleworth Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $535,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $167.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3201
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: O6402893
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: University Estates
  5. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Immediately available in University Estates, this 3 bedroom plus den/office/flex room a 3 full bath home with a side loaded 2 car garage is set on a private wooded lot at the rear of the property. The
Details for 4339 Northern Dancer Way, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2374
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: V4948603
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Rybolt Reserve Ph 01 49 95
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Gorgeous, well maintained home has 3 large bedrooms and 2 baths. Living room and dining rooms are combined and open with high ceilings and display ledges. Kitchen and family room are combined and open
Details for 3020 Tanner Road, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $474,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2584
  8. Acreage: 0.67 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6404485
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  5. Middle School: Corner Lake
  6. High School: East River
  7. Provided by: ENTERA REALTY LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Move in ready three bedroom, three bathroom home in the desirable Waterford Lakes area. This residence features an open floor plan that creates a seamless transition between living spaces, perfect for
Details for 15032 Stonebriar Way, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2455
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6404822
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Stonebriar Ph 01
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Stonebriar in Lake Pickett! This move in ready home has been thoughtfully upgraded from top to bottom with no detail spared. From the moment you walk in, you will appreciate the care, style
Details for 4715 Aguila Place, ORLANDO, FL 32826
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 47
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2767
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6393555
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32826
  4. Subdivision: Rybolt Reserveph 02
  5. Elementary School: East Lake Elem
  6. Middle School: Corner Lake
  7. High School: East River
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a versatile loft, ideally situated on a rare corner lot in the gated community of R