Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Archer
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3410 Cass Street, TAMPA, FL 33609
Single Family
  1. Price: $850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $372.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2280
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8440399
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33609
  4. Subdivision: Archer Sub
  5. Elementary School: Mitchell
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Just steps from Midtown and within the coveted Mitchell, Wilson, and Plant school district, this 4 bedroom, 3 bath home blends modern comfort with unbea
Details for 3295 Arch Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 58
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3490
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: V4947699
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Archers Mill
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
WHY WAIT TO BUILD MULTI GENERATIONAL CAMDEN MODEL MOTHER N LAW SUITE FULLY UPDATED MOVE IN READY This smart home offers the flexibility of two homes under one roof with a private in law suite fea
Details for 3004 Kingsman Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $126.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $485,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3790
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6383351
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Archers Mill
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the Summerlin, a stunning two story home in Archer's Mill, that combines modern luxury with thoughtful design. This expansive floorplan offers five spacious bedrooms and
Details for 322 Bracer Way, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $482,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 106
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3790
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6376877
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Archers Mill
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the Summerlin, a stunning two story home in the Archer's Mill community, that combines modern luxury with thoughtful design. This expansive floorplan offers five spaciou
Details for 3013 Kingsman Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $447,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 74
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3490
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6386343
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Archers Mill
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Welcome to the Portland, a stunning two story home in Archers Mill that combines modern luxury with thoughtful design. This expansive floorplan offers four spacious bedrooms and th
Details for 3393 Arch Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $448,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2990
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6390485
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Archers Mill
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. This Destin floorplan is a spacious all concrete block construction single family home features 4 bedrooms and 3 baths and 2,361 square feet. As you enter the foyer, you are greete
Details for 3401 Arch Avenue, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $438,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $157.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 32
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2790
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6398090
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Archers Mill
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Archer's Mill presents the Robinson. This all concrete block construction, one story layout optimizes living space with an open concept. As you enter the foyer you are greeted with
Details for 3017 Kingsman Trail, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $384,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $154.61 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,990
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 13
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2490
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: O6403378
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Archers Mill
  5. Provided by: DR HORTON REALTY OF CENTRAL FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Archer's Mill presents the Delray. This spacious all concrete block construction single family home features 4 bedrooms and 2 baths. The kitchen overlooks the dining area and great
Details for 338 Merimont Lane, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32174
Single Family
  1. Price: $368,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $374,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 114
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2674
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: FC315401
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Archers Mill Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Pine Trail Elem
  6. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  7. High School: Seabreeze
  8. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Better than new! Built in 2024, this DR Horton block home is in the Archers Mill community in Plantation Oaks of Ormond Beach. Nestled between us1 and the historic LOOP, and near beautiful Old Di
Details for 17091 138th Lane, ARCHER, FL 32618
Single Family
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $180,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 243
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 672
  9. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: GC533735
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: ARCHER
  3. Zipcode: 32618
  4. Subdivision: Archer
  5. Provided by: ZORI REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Tucked away on a quiet street in the heart of a charming small town, this cozy home offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience. The inviting living space features an open layout, with plenty