Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Avalon Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13425 Early Frost Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3164
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6403548
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 01 Village I
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a highly sought after, GATED COMMUNITY within Avalon Park area, this 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers generous living space designed for both everyday life and entertaining. Inside the FRESH
Details for 1106 Willow Branch Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6380936
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a refined four bedroom, two bath, single story residence with 2,167 square feet in the guard gated Avalon Lakes community. A graceful arched entry and manicured landscaping set the tone, an
Details for 1143 Willow Branch Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3761
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6398680
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 02 Village G
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning, and spacious 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is situated in the digitally gated Avalon Lakes community. Upon entry, youre welcomed by a versatile formal living space featuring custom built i
Details for 13616 Hidden Forest Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $159.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3290
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6394106
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 02 Village F
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: SERHANT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom | 3 bath | two story home sits in a tucked away community in orlando, giving you that hidden gem feel while still being minutes to lake nona medical city, 417, 528, and orlando internat
Details for 1045 Willow Branch Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $480,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $185.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $490,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 63
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2585
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6389182
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Phase 2 Village G
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: ERA GRIZZARD REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to one of the most desirable homes in Avalon Lakes, a beautifully maintained three bedroom, two bath residence with a versatile flex space that
Details for 13950 Morning Frost Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2767
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6403428
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 03 Village C
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Avalon Lakes, one of Orlando's most sought after gated communities! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers 2,233 square feet of well designed living space featuring soa
Details for 13942 Dove Wing Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $364,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2340
  8. Acreage: 0.07 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6375206
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 03 Village A
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming Avalon Lakes townhome offers the perfect blend of affordability, low maintenance living, and long term value, making it an exceptional opportunity for first time buyers and investors ali
Details for 1321 Falling Star Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $164.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 106
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2177
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6376604
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 03 Village A
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home sits in Avalons vibrant community. The open floor plan is spacious, with the kitchen overlooking the l
Details for 1336 Falling Star Lane, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Townhome
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.87 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $349,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 110
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1961
  10. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6375318
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 03 Village A
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Lowest price per square feet! Step into comfort and space in this beautifully maintained, move in ready townhome located in the sought after Avalon Lakes community. Offering 1,961 square feet, this i
Details for Address Not Provided
Rental
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,750
  4. Last Price Change: 12/30/25
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3832
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6357409
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 02 Vlgs E H
  5. Provided by: Z HOUSE REALTY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Avalon Lakes Rental is available now. It has six large bedrooms and 2.5 baths in a gated community. Owner providing $3700.00 CARPET ALLOWANCE. The home is located on a Conservation and cul de sac with