Searching on:
  1. School = Timber Lakes
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16124 Birchwood Way, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $714,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4321
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6398744
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Timber Isle
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: UNITED REAL ESTATE PREFERRED
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the height of refined living in this meticulously updated 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom residence within the gated enclave of Timber Isle. Backing up to a serene wooded conservation, this home is c
Details for 907 Spring Oak Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $650,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3328
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6404977
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: River Oakstimber Spgs A C D
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Behind the gates of River Oaks, this two story pool and spa home makes an immediate impression, set on just under a quarter acre with lush landscaping that carries from the curb to the backyard. With
Details for 509 Spring River Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3826
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: O6405478
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: River Oakstimber Spgs A C D
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional home located in the gated community of River Oaks, where timeless design meets modern updates in one of East Orlandos most desirable locations. Built by Toll Brothers, this
Details for 447 Spring River Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $644,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.47 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $659,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3417
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6389242
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: River Oakstimber Spgs A C D
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: REALTY HUB
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the best renovated home in the gated River Oaks community. This property has been fully updated with a brand new roof (2026), a new AC (2022), and a fresh interior that is truly move in rea
Details for 408 River Song Court, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $629,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 97
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3027
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6379582
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: River Oakstimber Spgs A C D
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO THE GORGEOUS home in the gated community of River Oaks at Timber Springs. This home is really spacious that you can imagine.! As soon as you walk into this home you are greeted by a solid w
Details for 529 Cortona Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4115
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6403308
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: NORKIS & CO REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL! Dont miss this incredible opportunity to own a spacious 6 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in East Orlando. Featuring a brand new roof, both AC Units replaced in 2025 and recently remodeled ba
Details for 15612 Montesino Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $142.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $605,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4139
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6363862
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Bella Vida
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home nestled within the gated community of Bella Vida, Avalon Park. This esteemed neighborhood is renowned for its exceptional schools, renowned amenities, and vibrant atmosphere
Details for 13425 Early Frost Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $570,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3164
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6403548
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes Ph 01 Village I
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Avalon
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE III
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in a highly sought after, GATED COMMUNITY within Avalon Park area, this 5 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers generous living space designed for both everyday life and entertaining. Inside the FRESH
Details for 1106 Willow Branch Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $569,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $207.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2750
  10. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: O6380936
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Avalon Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC.
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a refined four bedroom, two bath, single story residence with 2,167 square feet in the guard gated Avalon Lakes community. A graceful arched entry and manicured landscaping set the tone, an
Details for 16249 Tudor Grove Drive, ORLANDO, FL 32828
Single Family
  1. Price: $564,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.52 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $569,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 50
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2841
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: O6391290
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32828
  4. Subdivision: Tudor Grvtimber Spgs Ak
  5. Elementary School: Timber Lakes
  6. Middle School: Timber Springs
  7. High School: Timber Creek
  8. Provided by: CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and filled with opportunity, this 4 bedroom, 4 full bath, two story Tudor style home offers over 2,800 sq ft and a desirable split floor plan with peaceful water viewsproviding the perfect ca