Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Villino Vi
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4148 Central Sarasota Parkway 1317, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $298.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 88
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1069
  8. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4681687
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino Iv
  5. Building: Bella Villino Iv
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**alert** full time residence *with garage* seasonal retreat or income producing investment! Only 2 miles to little sarasota bay boat/kayak launch! This rarely available 1st floor condo is locat
Details for 4174 Central Sarasota Parkway 212, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 105
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4679215
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino
  5. Building: Bella Villino
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to easy living with a side of wow. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo with a private garage checks all the boxes, and then adds a few you didnt know y
Details for 4130 Central Sarasota Parkway 1817, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $279,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 79
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1069
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4682742
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino Iii
  5. Building: Bella Villino Iii
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Bella Villino at Palmer Ranch. This completely updated two bedroom, two bathroom condominium offered TURNKEY features gleaming quartz countertops and rich wood cabinetry with soft close pre
Details for 4166 Central Sarasota Parkway 527, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $259,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $265,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 949
  10. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4685582
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino Vi
  5. Building: Bella Villino Vi
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: EXP REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Bella Villino is a highly desirable gated community just minutes from the world renowned sands of Siesta Key Beach. Offers 1% lender credit at closing. This beautifully maintained Puccini IV residence
Details for 4174 Central Sarasota Parkway # 233, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 949
  7. Acreage: 0.99 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: N6143962
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino Vi
  5. Building: Bella Villino Vi
  6. Provided by: KAZ REAL ESTATE COMPANY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Resort style living at its best! You wont want to miss your opportunity to own this well maintained top floor, largest 1 bedroom 1 bathroom floor plan in Bella Villino. This unit features an open floo
Details for 4106 Central Sarasota Parkway 1015, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 222
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1209
  10. Acreage: 0.40 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4667079
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino 1
  5. Building: Bella Villino 1
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: WILLIAM RAVEIS REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCTION + MOTIVATED SELLER! BRING ALL OFFERS! Step into effortless living with this stylish GROUND LEVEL condo in the coveted, gated community of Bella Villinowhere I live here feels like brag
Details for 4126 Central Sarasota Parkway 2011, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $177.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 119
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1400
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4677577
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino Iii
  5. Building: Bella Villino Iii
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX PALM
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. 3BR/2BA first floor end unit condo in Palmer Ranch, Sarasota. Enclosed Florida room, flood zone X, impact windows, 2026 roof update. This 3 bedroom,
Details for 4134 Central Sarasota Parkway 1733, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.96 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $269,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1209
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: A4681323
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino Iii
  5. Building: Bella Villino Iii
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: WHITE SANDS REALTY GROUP FL
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
** ALL FURNITURE/FURNISHINGS INCLUDED ** Primary residence, second home or Investor Alert! Come see this beautiful 3rd floor unit in the Bella Villino, a sought after condo complex in the famous Palm
Details for 4106 Central Sarasota Parkway 1023, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $260,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/21/25
  5. Days On Market: 455
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1209
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: TB8348737
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino
  5. Building: Bella Villino
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! BRING ALL OFFERS!Welcome to 4106 Central Sarasota Parkway #1023! This 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo offers 1,209 sq ft of light filled, move in ready space in the desirable Palmer Ranch c
Details for 4140 Central Sarasota Parkway 1233, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $222,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $229,999
  4. Last Price Change: 12/04/25
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 949
  9. Acreage: 0.74 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: C7516573
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Bella Villino Ii
  5. Building: Bella Villino Ii
  6. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  8. High School: Venice Senior
  9. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Largest 1 Bedroom 1 Bathroom 949 Sqft Condo in Bella Villino II Newly Renovated & Move In Ready! Located just minutes from Siesta Key, one of the top rated beaches in the U.S., this beautifully up