Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bellair Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 5120, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $265,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  4. Days On Market: 65
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1223869
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Bellair Condo
  5. Building: Bellair Condo
  6. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy coastal living in this beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condominium ideally located just moments from the shoreline in Daytona Beach. This inviting residence features a private balcon
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 414, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 116
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 2.46 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1221808
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Bellair Condo
  5. Building: Bellair Condo
  6. Provided by: 1st Florida Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Bright, well maintained fourth floor condominium offering ocean views from a private balcony across the street from the beach. This fully furnished two bedroom, two bath residence features a tasteful
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 414, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $225,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $267.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 843
  7. Acreage: 2.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: V4947496
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Bellair Condo Apts
  5. Building: Bellair Condo Apts
  6. Provided by: 1ST FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Incredible light and bright condo with ocean views (across the street) from your 4th floor private balcony. Fabulous 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo, recently furnished (and immaculate) in a nautical theme. L
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 109, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $208,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $209,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 423
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 890
  10. Acreage: 2.46 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1210790
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Bellair Condo
  5. Building: Bellair Condo
  6. Elementary School: Ormond Beach
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Premier Properties
  10. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  11. DMCA Notice
Lovely Beachside Living! SPECIAL $3000 BUYER BONUS w/terms! Enjoy this Coastal Condo with a PRIVATE GARAGE right across from it. Highly sought after area in the heart of Daytona Beach. Fully furnished
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 6190, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $207,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.82 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 929
  7. Acreage: 2.46 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Community Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6398549
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Bellair Condo Apts
  5. Building: Bellair Condo Apts
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
**This house comes with a REDUCED RATE through the seller's preferred lender. This is a lender paid rate buydown that reduces the buyer's interest rate and monthly payment.** Welcome to 2727 N Atla
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 2020, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $164,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $165,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/31/26
  5. Days On Market: 434
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 2.46 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: O6284350
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Bellair Condo Apts
  5. Building: Bellair Condo Apts
  6. Elementary School: Beacide
  7. Middle School: Ormond Beach
  8. High School: Seabreeze
  9. Provided by: BEAR TEAM REAL ESTATE
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. One or more photos have been virtually staged. Welcome to your own slice of seaside serenityan enchanting and affordably priced one bedroom retreat n
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 3170, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 344
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1224985
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Bellair Condo
  5. Building: Bellair Condo
  6. Provided by: Adams, Cameron & Co., Realtors
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) is virtually generated. Enjoy true beachside convenience and maintenance free living in this beautifully upgraded studio condo, saving space without sacrificing comfort with a Mu
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 3170, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $129,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $377.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 35
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 344
  6. Acreage: 2.46 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: FC317518
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DAYTONA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Bellair Condos
  5. Building: Bellair Condos
  6. Provided by: ADAMS, CAMERON & CO., REALTORS
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) is virtually generated. Enjoy true beachside convenience and maintenance free living in this beautifully upgraded studio condo, saving space without sacrificing comfort with a Mur
Details for 2727 Atlantic Avenue 503, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 39
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 600
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 1224890
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Bellair Condo
  5. Building: Bellair Condo
  6. Provided by: 1st Florida Realty LLC
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Fully furnished 1 bedroom apartment now available for rent at Bellair Condos! This unit has tile in the living and kitchen area and carpet in the bedroom. Enjoy the views of the ocean and pool while s