Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Belleair Forest
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $299,999.00
- Price sqft: $214.90 / sqft
- Previous Price: $320,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1396
- Acreage: 4.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8459189
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleair Forest Garden Condo
- Building: Belleair Forest Garden Condo
- Provided by: INVESTMENT BUILDING GROUP RLTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $297,500
- Last Price Change: 03/06/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 6.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8472002
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleair Forest
- Building: Belleair Forest
- Elementary School: Mildred Helms
- Middle School: Largo
- High School: Largo
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $208.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8497006
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleair Forest
- Building: Belleair Forest
- Provided by: BILTMORE GROUP INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.25 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,900
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 90
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8468485
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
Condominium
- Price: $249,500.00
- Price sqft: $207.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1200
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8497878
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleair Forest
- Building: Belleair Forest
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $229,800.00
- Price sqft: $181.95 / sqft
- Previous Price: $234,900
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1263
- Acreage: 6.50 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8472735
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
Condominium
- Price: $224,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.36 / sqft
- Previous Price: $259,000
- Last Price Change: 03/30/26
- Days On Market: 92
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1263
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8473980
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
Condominium
- Price: $220,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1263
- Acreage: 6.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: TB8479781
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
Condominium
- Price: $189,999.00
- Price sqft: $204.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 931
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8485421
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleair Forest
- Building: Belleair Forest
- Provided by: JACK KELLER INC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $176.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $193,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1075
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8499063
- County: PINELLAS
- City: BELLEAIR
- Zipcode: 33756
- Subdivision: Belleair Forest Garden Condo
- Building: Belleair Forest Garden Condo
- Provided by: STONEBRIDGE REAL ESTATE CO
- DMCA Notice